MADjam - 2018

Jack & Jill Leader Newcomer Prelims
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3, N=3
All ties broken by head judge.
Count CompetitorAustinCarrieGaryHugoKennethBIB Counts (Y-A-N) Sum Promote Alt
1 Nick Leger YYYYY
302
5-0-0 5 X
2 Lisa Scarfo YYYYY
405
5-0-0 5 X
3 Kristopher Molina YYYYY
990
5-0-0 5 X
4 Morgan Loud YYYYY
581
5-0-0 5 X
5 Mark Kellogg YYYYY
797
5-0-0 5 X
6 Amanda Luke YYYYY
549
5-0-0 5 X
7 John Collini YYYYY
978
5-0-0 5 X
8 Joshua Michael YYYYY
688
5-0-0 5 X
9 Daniella Minetti YYYYY
418
5-0-0 5 X
10 Reid Sczerba YYYYY
191
5-0-0 5 X
11 Priya Nandhan Rajendhiran YYYYY
515
5-0-0 5 X
12 Delbert Jones YYYYY
412
5-0-0 5 X
13 Mary Jo Moon YYYYY
254
5-0-0 5 X
14 Hayden Richards YYYYY
156
5-0-0 5 X
15 Alexandra Chnyrenkova YYYYY
905
5-0-0 5 X
16 J.R. Hontz YYYYY
517
5-0-0 5 X
17 Connor Jennings YYYYY
408
5-0-0 5 X
18 Collin Watts YYYYY
508
5-0-0 5 X
19 joshua Tuck YYYYY
719
5-0-0 5 X
20 Scott Sarver YYYYY
452
5-0-0 5 X
21 Brendan Kullback YYYYY
887
5-0-0 5 X
22 Yuki Tamura YYYYA2
932
4-1-0 6.2 X
23 Luke Reeves YYA3YY
465
4-1-0 6.3 X
24 Robert Davis YYYYA3
619
4-1-0 6.3 X
25 Nicholas Schaefer YYYA3Y
338
4-1-0 6.3 X
26 Michael Cobb YNYYY
146
4-0-1 7 X
27 Jerome Obligado YNYYY
133
4-0-1 7 X
28 Austin Matthews YYNYY
575
4-0-1 7 X
29 Doug Ford YYYNY
638
4-0-1 7 X
30 Arooj Mohammed YNYYY
427
4-0-1 7 X
31 Brett Castellanos NYYYY
402
4-0-1 7 X
32 Brendan Morales YYYYN
151
4-0-1 7 X
33 Leigh Yu A2YYA2Y
523
3-2-0 7.4 X
34 joseph Maio A1YYYN
516
3-1-1 8.1 X
35 Michael Reher NA2YYY
468
3-1-1 8.2 X
36 Craig Bassett YYNNY
580
3-0-2 9 X
37 William Whittington NYNYY
362
3-0-2 9 X
38 Tim Grunert YNA1NY
677
2-1-2 10.1 X
39 Doron Shapiro YNNYA1
197
2-1-2 10.1 X
Eric Otten NYYNN
960
2-0-3 11
Lee-Pin Shing NNYYN
700
2-0-3 11
Nelson Newman NYA2A1N
665
1-2-2 11.3
Omari Stridiron YA1NNN
106
1-1-3 12.1
Nathaniel Ransom NA3NNY
224
1-1-3 12.3
Ryan Abbey A3NNNN
853
0-1-4 14.3

Jack & Jill Leader Novice Prelims
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3, N=3
All ties broken by head judge.
Count CompetitorAustinCarrieGaryHugoKennethBIB Counts (Y-A-N) Sum Promote Alt
1 Vincent van Mierlo YYYYY
697
5-0-0 5 X
2 Ilon Weeldreyer YYYYY
879
5-0-0 5 X
3 Scott Hughes YYYYY
401
5-0-0 5 X
4 Jeremiah Finnigan YYYYY
457
5-0-0 5 X
5 Walter Abel YYYYY
445
5-0-0 5 X
6 Sanjay Garg YYYYY
985
5-0-0 5 X
7 Roger Orcutt YYYYY
443
5-0-0 5 X
8 Chris Tuey YYYYY
906
5-0-0 5 X
9 Gabriel Stawiecki YYYYY
602
5-0-0 5 X
10 Andrew Keith YYYYY
337
5-0-0 5 X
11 Shay Salman YYYYY
389
5-0-0 5 X
12 Stanislav Nedzelskyi YYYYY
972
5-0-0 5 X
13 Steve Edwards YYYYY
466
5-0-0 5 X
14 Michael Medini YYYYA1
219
4-1-0 6.1 X
15 Christopher Pirkle YYYA2Y
397
4-1-0 6.2 X
16 Hunter Hobbs YA2YYY
527
4-1-0 6.2 X
17 Pauline Harris YYYYA2
387
4-1-0 6.2 X
18 Richard Sheldon A3YYYY
441
4-1-0 6.3 X
19 James Min YYYA3Y
897
4-1-0 6.3 X
20 Randy Shotts NYYYY
672
4-0-1 7 X
21 Michael McCarthy YYNYY
650
4-0-1 7 X
22 Richard Watts YYNYY
564
4-0-1 7 X
23 Olivia Schrantz YYNYY
744
4-0-1 7 X
24 Roland Hamm YNYYY
647
4-0-1 7 X
25 Craig Buehrig YYYYN
728
4-0-1 7 X
26 Adam Averbuch YYYYN
292
4-0-1 7 X
27 Mangesh Urankar NYYYY
930
4-0-1 7 X
28 Christine Edison YYNYY
872
4-0-1 7 X
29 Derek Kosol YYYNY
327
4-0-1 7 X
30 Brian Zamecnik YYYNY
128
4-0-1 7 X
31 Orian Breaux YNYYY
823
4-0-1 7 X
32 Kyle King YYYNY
680
4-0-1 7 X
33 Anthony Hooks YNYYY
811
4-0-1 7 X
34 Chris Couch YNYYY
850
4-0-1 7 X
35 Nicole Treksler YYNYY
212
4-0-1 7 X
36 François Constantin-D'Amour YYYYN
382
4-0-1 7 X
37 Michael Mclaughlin YNYYY
551
4-0-1 7 X
38 Christopher Wasko YYYYN
148
4-0-1 7 X
39 Steve Rekhler A1NYYY
855
3-1-1 8.1 X
40 Mark Manser YA1NYY
514
3-1-1 8.1 X
41 George Voulgarakis YYA2NY
425
3-1-1 8.2 X
42 Winston Colon-Moran NYNYY
671
3-0-2 9 X
43 Ryan Pflumm YNNYY
796
3-0-2 9 X
44 Paul Roderick YYNNY
234
3-0-2 9 X
45 Jason Donahoo YNYNY
828
3-0-2 9 X
46 Ray Thompson YYNYN
354
3-0-2 9 X
47 Correai Moore NYNYY
605
3-0-2 9 X
48 David Crawford NYNYY
433
3-0-2 9 X
David Killinger YYNNY
501
3-0-2 9
Gregory Forbin YNYYN
533
3-0-2 9
Nathan Richard YYYNN
569
3-0-2 9
Kyle Hebert NYYNY
924
3-0-2 9
Michael Gehrling NYYNY
507
3-0-2 9
Olivier Schmitt NNYYY
126
3-0-2 9
Eliot Heinrich YYNYN
694
3-0-2 9
Greg Schoener NYNA1Y
731
2-1-2 10.1
Wayne Berke NNA1YY
192
2-1-2 10.1
Matthew Eskolin YYNNA3
395
2-1-2 10.3
Daniel Bilton NNYNY
773
2-0-3 11
Carl Lind YNYNN
458
2-0-3 11
Michael Porter NYNYN
316
2-0-3 11
John Youle YNYNN
477
2-0-3 11
Joshua Litven NYYNN
816
2-0-3 11
Leo Moroz NYYNN
344
2-0-3 11
Gabriel Moreno NYNYN
901
2-0-3 11
Irene Eggerman YNNYN
597
2-0-3 11
Matthew DiVia A2NYNN
419
1-1-3 12.2
Edwin Tharnish NA3YNN
787
1-1-3 12.3
Samuel Rothrock NNNYN
469
1-0-4 13
Stuart Ho NNYNN
663
1-0-4 13
Torrey Breeden NNYNN
915
1-0-4 13
Aaron Abramowitz YNNNN
594
1-0-4 13
Bruno Kressmann NNNNY
554
1-0-4 13
Kevin Davis NYNNN
698
1-0-4 13
Garret Reece NNNYN
831
1-0-4 13
Chris Rupp NNNNY
540
1-0-4 13
Mitchell Torton NNYNN
257
1-0-4 13
Melvin Moser NNNYN
456
1-0-4 13
Stuart Harris NNA3NN
453
0-1-4 14.3
Scott Raymond NNNNN
873
0-0-5 15
Jenn Miller NNNNN
241
0-0-5 15
Christopher Kashuba NNNNN
614
0-0-5 15
Abraham Canfield NNNNN
751
0-0-5 15
Michael DiMattina NNNNN
976
0-0-5 15
Richard Martinez NNNNN
687
0-0-5 15

Jack & Jill Follower Newcomer Prelims
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3, N=3
All ties broken by head judge.
Count CompetitorBrynChuckKaliMikeStacyBIB Counts (Y-A-N) Sum Promote Alt
1 Lindsey Granger YYYYY
670
5-0-0 5 X
2 Nadine Wald YYYYY
954
5-0-0 5 X
3 Alyssa Hemler YYYYY
685
5-0-0 5 X
4 Kristina Fisher YYYYY
373
5-0-0 5 X
5 Megan Clark YYYYY
267
5-0-0 5 X
6 Deirdre Jennings YYYYY
799
5-0-0 5 X
7 Monica Andrade YYYYY
525
5-0-0 5 X
8 Arielle Steers YYYYY
825
5-0-0 5 X
9 Mckensey Cobb YYYYY
358
5-0-0 5 X
10 Cassie Neiss A1YYYY
122
4-1-0 6.1 X
11 Brianna Walden YYA2YY
203
4-1-0 6.2 X
12 Christa Eppinghaus YYYA3Y
579
4-1-0 6.3 X
13 Greta Maddox YYYYN
447
4-0-1 7 X
14 Renee Wasko NYYYY
105
4-0-1 7 X
15 Bree Frick NYYYY
951
4-0-1 7 X
16 Alexis Boudreau YYNYY
621
4-0-1 7 X
17 Marie-Claude Henry YNYYY
711
4-0-1 7 X
18 Deanna Schulz YYYYN
462
4-0-1 7 X
19 Kelsey Tasker YYYNY
131
4-0-1 7 X
20 Renske Gelderloos YYNA1Y
266
3-1-1 8.1 X
21 Miriam Mattli-Lewis NYYYA2
767
3-1-1 8.2 X
22 Lauren Bangasser NYYNY
552
3-0-2 9 X
23 Monica Meek NYYNY
589
3-0-2 9 X
24 Maria Ycasiano YYYNN
936
3-0-2 9 X
25 Karly Lindgren YNNYY
520
3-0-2 9 X
26 Pam theodore YYNYN
518
3-0-2 9 X
27 Stephanie Guffey YNYNY
366
3-0-2 9 X
28 Ronit Gold YYNYN
230
3-0-2 9 X
29 Kim Brouillette NYYNY
794
3-0-2 9 X
30 Megan Heckert YYNNY
637
3-0-2 9 X
31 Ursula Krishtal NYNYY
179
3-0-2 9 X
32 Jazmine Curie YNNYY
800
3-0-2 9 X
33 Mila Ramos YYNYN
785
3-0-2 9 X
34 Meera Altman NYNYY
738
3-0-2 9 X
35 Shasta Barron NA1YYN
958
2-1-2 10.1 X
36 Sara Quintanilla YNA1NY
739
2-1-2 10.1 X
37 Melanie Jean A2YNYN
274
2-1-2 10.2 X
38 Bethany Sutherland Jones NA2YYN
406
2-1-2 10.2 X
39 Kelsey Osler A3NNYY
428
2-1-2 10.3 X
Megan McElligott NNYYN
374
2-0-3 11
Carla Maio NNYNY
572
2-0-3 11
Sybil Merriman NYYNN
304
2-0-3 11
Taylor Hart NNYYN
403
2-0-3 11
Nicole Devlin YYNNN
858
2-0-3 11
Corey Grunert NYNNY
632
2-0-3 11
Penelope Brown YNNYN
866
2-0-3 11
Bridgette Watkins NYYNN
707
2-0-3 11
Lan Luu YNYNN
390
2-0-3 11
Ursula Shaughnessy YNNYN
574
2-0-3 11
Lauren Spahr YNNNY
624
2-0-3 11
Geraldine Asoluka NA3NA2Y
144
1-2-2 11.5
Rachel Peterson NNYNA1
595
1-1-3 12.1
Tatiana Tsygankova NNA3NY
134
1-1-3 12.3
Jennifer Mott NNYNA3
536
1-1-3 12.3
Samantha Berthelette NNYNN
467
1-0-4 13
Monica Zarate NNNYN
892
1-0-4 13
Lori Friedman NNNYN
598
1-0-4 13
Sarah Kolarik NNNNY
558
1-0-4 13
Heather Connor NNYNN
470
1-0-4 13
Wendy Petersen YNNNN
657
1-0-4 13
Jessica George YNNNN
613
1-0-4 13
Verba Miller YNNNN
708
1-0-4 13
Cherie Kyer YNNNN
386
1-0-4 13
Anne-Sophie Larrea NNNNN
120
0-0-5 15
Carol Moskowitz NNNNN
463
0-0-5 15
Christina Nguyen NNNNN
977
0-0-5 15
Stephanie DeWolf NNNNN
607
0-0-5 15
Kristi Johnson NNNNN
136
0-0-5 15
Heidi Dziak NNNNN
348
0-0-5 15
Michele Smith NNNNN
577
0-0-5 15
Adrian Barnhart NNNNN
392
0-0-5 15
Callie Fulmer NNNNN
805
0-0-5 15
Erin Gillaspy NNNNN
270
0-0-5 15
Heidi Paul NNNNN
741
0-0-5 15

Jack & Jill Follower Novice Prelims
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3, N=3
All ties broken by head judge.
Count CompetitorBrynChuckKaliMikeStacyBIB Counts (Y-A-N) Sum Promote Alt
1 Rose Turuka YYYYY
332
5-0-0 5 X
2 Alena Zhuravleva YYYYY
975
5-0-0 5 X
3 Casey Daniels YYYYY
440
5-0-0 5 X
4 Jessica Wolf YYYYY
484
5-0-0 5 X
5 Kasia Gierat YYYYY
215
5-0-0 5 X
6 Cristina Frankel YYYYY
818
5-0-0 5 X
7 Ariana Virgillio YYYYY
371
5-0-0 5 X
8 Alanna Wing Libbrecht YYYYA2
814
4-1-0 6.2 X
9 Ashritha Mohan Ram YYYA2Y
496
4-1-0 6.2 X
10 Alina Kwan YYNYY
891
4-0-1 7 X
11 Alex Crenshaw YYYNY
760
4-0-1 7 X
12 Joanna Szymonik NYYYY
380
4-0-1 7 X
13 Lia Heintjes NYYYY
926
4-0-1 7 X
14 Kayce Kobs YYNYY
851
4-0-1 7 X
15 Anna Suzuki NYYYY
565
4-0-1 7 X
16 Victoria Nicklin YNYYY
920
4-0-1 7 X
17 Colleen Lasar NYYYY
537
4-0-1 7 X
18 Jennifer Li NYYYY
819
4-0-1 7 X
19 Sara Held YYYYN
727
4-0-1 7 X
20 Stephanie Roe YYYNY
940
4-0-1 7 X
21 Melanie Shough YNYYY
616
4-0-1 7 X
22 Sheila Rothrock YYYNY
459
4-0-1 7 X
23 Sara Wells NYYYY
840
4-0-1 7 X
24 Alison Fanous YYNYY
404
4-0-1 7 X
25 Jenna Silva A1NYYY
683
3-1-1 8.1 X
26 Leslie Frid NYA2YY
691
3-1-1 8.2 X
27 May Oliphant NYYA3Y
824
3-1-1 8.3 X
28 Micha Hamady NYYYN
908
3-0-2 9 X
29 Jisook Kim YNYNY
319
3-0-2 9 X
30 Brooke Standring YNYYN
591
3-0-2 9 X
31 Margaux Filet NYYYN
233
3-0-2 9 X
32 Maria Ferrara YYYNN
896
3-0-2 9 X
33 Lola Cohensashley YNYYN
631
3-0-2 9 X
34 Alexandra McCarthey YYNYN
512
3-0-2 9 X
35 Amelia Schexnayder NYYNY
444
3-0-2 9 X
36 Mandy Tenly NYYYN
104
3-0-2 9 X
37 Kateryna Frolova NYYNY
476
3-0-2 9 X
38 Tara Rowe NYYNY
239
3-0-2 9 X
39 Veronica Nash YNNYY
329
3-0-2 9 X
40 Lotem Kaplan YYNYN
596
3-0-2 9 X
41 Rachel Petro-roy NYYYN
111
3-0-2 9 X
42 Lilia Weisfeldt YYNNY
124
3-0-2 9 X
43 kerrie odonnell NYNYY
226
3-0-2 9 X
44 Rachel Eckert YYNYN
964
3-0-2 9 X
45 Rachel Gakenheimer YNNYY
277
3-0-2 9 X
46 Danielle Senecal YNYYN
854
3-0-2 9 X
47 Baramon Kolb YNNYY
495
3-0-2 9 X
48 Rebecca Beren YYNNY
251
3-0-2 9 X
Michelle Edwards YYNNA1
227
2-1-2 10.1
Kaylen Rice NYA1YN
966
2-1-2 10.1
Korina McNair NNYA1Y
413
2-1-2 10.1
Caitlin Semmelrock YA1NNY
987
2-1-2 10.1
Ji soo Kim YA2YNN
201
2-1-2 10.2
Sarah McDonald YA3YNN
429
2-1-2 10.3
Rachel Moran YNA3NY
945
2-1-2 10.3
Carlene Gaskin NYNYN
740
2-0-3 11
Rebekah Abbey YNYNN
649
2-0-3 11
Maria Mostyka NNNYY
297
2-0-3 11
Melissa Rasberry NNNYY
737
2-0-3 11
Stephanie Honderich NNNYY
750
2-0-3 11
Batsheva Ganz NNYNY
142
2-0-3 11
Nanette Sulik YNYNN
884
2-0-3 11
Latika Gulati NNYYN
391
2-0-3 11
Whitney Sheets YYNNN
839
2-0-3 11
Nina Johnson NYNYN
265
2-0-3 11
Dana Salman NYNNY
394
2-0-3 11
Brianna Miller YYNNN
845
2-0-3 11
Madeleine Robson NNNYY
717
2-0-3 11
Becci Govert NNYYN
971
2-0-3 11
Elizabeth Daniel YNNNY
795
2-0-3 11
Allyson Manchester NNYYN
421
2-0-3 11
Leslie Segebade YNYNN
407
2-0-3 11
Emma Rhodes A2YNNN
786
1-1-3 12.2
Jennifer Piwonski A3NNYN
492
1-1-3 12.3
Jennifer Cox NNYNA3
630
1-1-3 12.3
Rachel Holdren YNNNN
790
1-0-4 13
Katherine Millford NNYNN
556
1-0-4 13
Greer McNally YNNNN
709
1-0-4 13
Kaeshini Thiran NNNYN
696
1-0-4 13
Barbara Frost YNNNN
778
1-0-4 13
Laura Watkins NYNNN
969
1-0-4 13
Ann Reynolds NYNNN
252
1-0-4 13
Nancy Vachon YNNNN
379
1-0-4 13
Cathy Kades YNNNN
132
1-0-4 13
Mythien Dunlap YNNNN
349
1-0-4 13
Ariel Shirk NNYNN
802
1-0-4 13
Elisa Montgomery NNNYN
981
1-0-4 13
Maddie Konzelman NNNNY
584
1-0-4 13
Emily Wenger NYNNN
141
1-0-4 13
Jody Katz NYNNN
157
1-0-4 13
Alicia Blick YNNNN
815
1-0-4 13
Melissa Miller NNYNN
461
1-0-4 13
Avery Isaacs NNNNY
943
1-0-4 13
Maude St-Onge YNNNN
280
1-0-4 13
Chelsey Wagaman NNNNY
974
1-0-4 13
Lydia Duhon NNNNY
686
1-0-4 13
Katherine Lindberg NNNNY
643
1-0-4 13
Corina Tamas NNYNN
535
1-0-4 13
Brittney Mortimer NYNNN
745
1-0-4 13
Rebecca Parillo NNNYN
414
1-0-4 13
Kylie Trinh Tran NNNNN
190
0-0-5 15
Heather Heim NNNNN
623
0-0-5 15
Caroline Ridgway NNNNN
983
0-0-5 15
Michele Fischer NNNNN
941
0-0-5 15
Pamela Peck NNNNN
876
0-0-5 15
Roberta Petusky NNNNN
272
0-0-5 15
Maria Paoff NNNNN
925
0-0-5 15
Rachel Weisbrod NNNNN
781
0-0-5 15
Karen Mann NNNNN
472
0-0-5 15
Regina Allen NNNNN
263
0-0-5 15
Brittany Schoor NNNNN
838
0-0-5 15
Felicia Chambers NNNNN
498
0-0-5 15
Robyn Walker NNNNN
928
0-0-5 15
Diane Hughes NNNNN
587
0-0-5 15
Erika Finnimore NNNNN
893
0-0-5 15
Gwendolyn Wright NNNNN
486
0-0-5 15

Jack & Jill Leader Newcomer Semis
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3, N=3
All ties broken by head judge.
Count CompetitorAustinCarrieGaryHugoKennethBIB Counts (Y-A-N) Sum Promote Alt
1 Nick Leger YYYA1Y
302
4-1-0 6.1 X
2 Mark Kellogg YYA1YY
797
4-1-0 6.1 X
3 Michael Cobb YNYYY
146
4-0-1 7 X
4 Brendan Morales YYYNY
151
4-0-1 7 X
5 Arooj Mohammed YNYYY
427
4-0-1 7 X
6 Yuki Tamura YYYYN
932
4-0-1 7 X
7 Priya Nandhan Rajendhiran YNYYY
515
4-0-1 7 X
8 Luke Reeves YYYNY
465
4-0-1 7 X
9 Scott Sarver NYA3YY
452
3-1-1 8.3 X
10 Joshua Michael YA3YYN
688
3-1-1 8.3 X
11 Kristopher Molina NYYNY
990
3-0-2 9 X
12 Reid Sczerba YNYYN
191
3-0-2 9 X
13 John Collini YYNYN
978
3-0-2 9 X
14 Lisa Scarfo YYYNN
405
3-0-2 9 X
15 Jerome Obligado YNYYN
133
3-0-2 9 X
16 Morgan Loud A1YNYN
581
2-1-2 10.1 X ALT1
17 Craig Bassett YA2NNY
580
2-1-2 10.2 X ALT2
18 Delbert Jones NYNA2Y
412
2-1-2 10.2 X ALT3
Mary Jo Moon A2NNYY
254
2-1-2 10.2
Brendan Kullback NYYNN
887
2-0-3 11
Brett Castellanos NYNNY
402
2-0-3 11
Michael Reher YNYNN
468
2-0-3 11
Robert Davis NNA2YA3
619
1-2-2 11.5
Connor Jennings NA1NYN
408
1-1-3 12.1
Doug Ford NNYNA2
638
1-1-3 12.2
joseph Maio NNNA3Y
516
1-1-3 12.3
Daniella Minetti NYNNN
418
1-0-4 13
Doron Shapiro NNNYN
197
1-0-4 13
William Whittington NNNNY
362
1-0-4 13
Amanda Luke NYNNN
549
1-0-4 13
joshua Tuck NNNNA1
719
0-1-4 14.1
J.R. Hontz A3NNNN
517
0-1-4 14.3
Hayden Richards NNNNN
156
0-0-5 15
Tim Grunert NNNNN
677
0-0-5 15
Austin Matthews NNNNN
575
0-0-5 15
Leigh Yu NNNNN
523
0-0-5 15
Collin Watts NNNNN
508
0-0-5 15
Alexandra Chnyrenkova NNNNN
905
0-0-5 15
Nicholas Schaefer NNNNN
338
0-0-5 15

Jack & Jill Leader Novice Semis
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3, N=3
All ties broken by head judge.
Count CompetitorAustinCarrieGaryHugoKennethBIB Counts (Y-A-N) Sum Promote Alt
1 Vincent van Mierlo YYYYY
697
5-0-0 5 X
2 James Min YYYYY
897
5-0-0 5 X
3 Sanjay Garg A3YYYY
985
4-1-0 6.3 X
4 Stanislav Nedzelskyi YYNYY
972
4-0-1 7 X
5 Anthony Hooks YNYA2Y
811
3-1-1 8.2 X
6 Hunter Hobbs YNYYN
527
3-0-2 9 X
7 Walter Abel YYYNN
445
3-0-2 9 X
8 Jeremiah Finnigan NNYYY
457
3-0-2 9 X
9 Orian Breaux YNYYN
823
3-0-2 9 X
10 Randy Shotts NYYNY
672
3-0-2 9 X
11 Brian Zamecnik YNYNY
128
3-0-2 9 X
12 Richard Sheldon YYNNY
441
3-0-2 9 X
13 Ryan Pflumm YNYNY
796
3-0-2 9 X
14 Nicole Treksler YNNYY
212
3-0-2 9 X
15 Mangesh Urankar YNYA1N
930
2-1-2 10.1 X
16 Michael Mclaughlin YA2NNY
551
2-1-2 10.2 X ALT1
17 Michael Medini NNA2YY
219
2-1-2 10.2 X ALT2
18 Ilon Weeldreyer NYNNY
879
2-0-3 11 X ALT3
Richard Watts NYNYN
564
2-0-3 11
Gabriel Stawiecki YYNNN
602
2-0-3 11
Andrew Keith NNYYN
337
2-0-3 11
Craig Buehrig YNYNN
728
2-0-3 11
Steve Rekhler NYNYN
855
2-0-3 11
Shay Salman NNNYY
389
2-0-3 11
Jason Donahoo NA3YNN
828
1-1-3 12.3
Winston Colon-Moran NYNNN
671
1-0-4 13
Michael McCarthy NYNNN
650
1-0-4 13
Correai Moore NYNNN
605
1-0-4 13
Chris Tuey NYNNN
906
1-0-4 13
Christopher Pirkle NNNYN
397
1-0-4 13
David Crawford NNNYN
433
1-0-4 13
Roland Hamm NNA1NA3
647
0-2-3 13.4
Ray Thompson A2NNA3N
354
0-2-3 13.5
Olivia Schrantz A1NNNN
744
0-1-4 14.1
Steve Edwards NA1NNN
466
0-1-4 14.1
Christine Edison NNNNA1
872
0-1-4 14.1
Adam Averbuch NNNNA2
292
0-1-4 14.2
Derek Kosol NNA3NN
327
0-1-4 14.3
Roger Orcutt NNNNN
443
0-0-5 15
Kyle King NNNNN
680
0-0-5 15
Mark Manser NNNNN
514
0-0-5 15
Scott Hughes NNNNN
401
0-0-5 15
Paul Roderick NNNNN
234
0-0-5 15
Chris Couch NNNNN
850
0-0-5 15
Pauline Harris NNNNN
387
0-0-5 15
George Voulgarakis NNNNN
425
0-0-5 15
François Constantin-D'Amour NNNNN
382
0-0-5 15
Christopher Wasko NNNNN
148
0-0-5 15

Jack & Jill Follower Newcomer Semis
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3, N=3
All ties broken by head judge.
Count CompetitorBrynChuckKaliMikeStacyBIB Counts (Y-A-N) Sum Promote Alt
1 Nadine Wald YYYYY
954
5-0-0 5 X
2 Lindsey Granger YYYYY
670
5-0-0 5 X
3 Jazmine Curie A1YYYY
800
4-1-0 6.1 X
4 Cassie Neiss YYA1YY
122
4-1-0 6.1 X
5 Renee Wasko NYYYY
105
4-0-1 7 X
6 Monica Andrade YYYNY
525
4-0-1 7 X
7 Bree Frick YYYNY
951
4-0-1 7 X
8 Alyssa Hemler YNYYA2
685
3-1-1 8.2 X
9 Ronit Gold YA2NYY
230
3-1-1 8.2 X
10 Alexis Boudreau NYYYN
621
3-0-2 9 X
11 Kelsey Tasker YYA2A1N
131
2-2-1 9.3 X
12 Marie-Claude Henry YA1NYN
711
2-1-2 10.1 X
13 Arielle Steers YNNYA1
825
2-1-2 10.1 X
14 Kim Brouillette A2NYNY
794
2-1-2 10.2 X
15 Sara Quintanilla YA3YNN
739
2-1-2 10.3 X
16 Monica Meek NYA3NY
589
2-1-2 10.3 X ALT1
17 Megan Clark YYNNN
267
2-0-3 11 X ALT2
18 Karly Lindgren NNYNY
520
2-0-3 11 X ALT3
Christa Eppinghaus NNYNY
579
2-0-3 11
Lauren Bangasser NNNYY
552
2-0-3 11
Kristina Fisher NNNYY
373
2-0-3 11
Stephanie Guffey YNYNN
366
2-0-3 11
Deanna Schulz YYNNN
462
2-0-3 11
Miriam Mattli-Lewis A3YNA3N
767
1-2-2 11.6
Shasta Barron NNNYN
958
1-0-4 13
Kelsey Osler NNYNN
428
1-0-4 13
Melanie Jean NYNNN
274
1-0-4 13
Mckensey Cobb NNYNN
358
1-0-4 13
Renske Gelderloos NNNYN
266
1-0-4 13
Greta Maddox NNNNY
447
1-0-4 13
Mila Ramos NYNNN
785
1-0-4 13
Maria Ycasiano YNNNN
936
1-0-4 13
Pam theodore NNNYN
518
1-0-4 13
Bethany Sutherland Jones NNNA2N
406
0-1-4 14.2
Brianna Walden NNNNA3
203
0-1-4 14.3
Deirdre Jennings NNNNN
799
0-0-5 15
Meera Altman NNNNN
738
0-0-5 15
Ursula Krishtal NNNNN
179
0-0-5 15
Megan Heckert NNNNN
637
0-0-5 15

Jack & Jill Follower Novice Semis
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3, N=3
All ties broken by head judge.
Count CompetitorBrynChuckKaliMikeStacyBIB Counts (Y-A-N) Sum Promote Alt
1 Casey Daniels NYYYY
440
4-0-1 7 X
2 Kasia Gierat YYYNY
215
4-0-1 7 X
3 Sara Wells YYNYY
840
4-0-1 7 X
4 Ashritha Mohan Ram YYYNY
496
4-0-1 7 X
5 Rose Turuka YYYNY
332
4-0-1 7 X
6 Alison Fanous YYNYN
404
3-0-2 9 X
7 Cristina Frankel NYNYY
818
3-0-2 9 X
8 Ariana Virgillio NYYYN
371
3-0-2 9 X
9 Stephanie Roe A2YA1YN
940
2-2-1 9.3 X
10 Jessica Wolf NA1NYY
484
2-1-2 10.1 X
11 Kateryna Frolova A3NYYN
476
2-1-2 10.3 X
12 Melanie Shough NNYNY
616
2-0-3 11 X
13 kerrie odonnell NYNYN
226
2-0-3 11 X
14 Rebecca Beren YNNYN
251
2-0-3 11 X
15 Rachel Eckert YNYNN
964
2-0-3 11 X
16 Mandy Tenly NNYYN
104
2-0-3 11 X ALT1
17 Alexandra McCarthey YNNYN
512
2-0-3 11 X ALT2
18 Amelia Schexnayder YNNNY
444
2-0-3 11 X ALT3
Alex Crenshaw YNYNN
760
2-0-3 11
Alina Kwan NYNNY
891
2-0-3 11
Colleen Lasar NNYNY
537
2-0-3 11
Jisook Kim YNYNN
319
2-0-3 11
Jennifer Li NA2A3NY
819
1-2-2 11.5
Sara Held A1NNYN
727
1-1-3 12.1
Maria Ferrara NNYNA1
896
1-1-3 12.1
Rachel Petro-roy NYNA2N
111
1-1-3 12.2
Anna Suzuki YA3NNN
565
1-1-3 12.3
Alanna Wing Libbrecht NNYNN
814
1-0-4 13
Tara Rowe NYNNN
239
1-0-4 13
Baramon Kolb NNNNY
495
1-0-4 13
Jenna Silva NNYNN
683
1-0-4 13
Kayce Kobs NNNYN
851
1-0-4 13
Lilia Weisfeldt YNNNN
124
1-0-4 13
Lia Heintjes NYNNN
926
1-0-4 13
Alena Zhuravleva NNNNY
975
1-0-4 13
Veronica Nash YNNNN
329
1-0-4 13
Rachel Gakenheimer NNNYN
277
1-0-4 13
Lola Cohensashley YNNNN
631
1-0-4 13
Margaux Filet NYNNN
233
1-0-4 13
Lotem Kaplan NNNNY
596
1-0-4 13
Leslie Frid NNNA1N
691
0-1-4 14.1
Joanna Szymonik NNNNA2
380
0-1-4 14.2
Danielle Senecal NNA2NN
854
0-1-4 14.2
Micha Hamady NNNA3N
908
0-1-4 14.3
May Oliphant NNNNA3
824
0-1-4 14.3
Victoria Nicklin NNNNN
920
0-0-5 15
Brooke Standring NNNNN
591
0-0-5 15
Sheila Rothrock NNNNN
459
0-0-5 15

Jack & Jill Leader Sophisticated Prelims
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3, N=3
All ties broken by head judge.
Count CompetitorCourtneyGlennLaureenLemeryRobertBIB Counts (Y-A-N) Sum Promote Alt
1 Chris Vartuli YYYYY
961
5-0-0 5 X
2 Jake Haning YYYYY
922
5-0-0 5 X
3 CJ Caraway YYYYY
479
5-0-0 5 X
4 Marcus Sterling YYYYY
967
5-0-0 5 X
5 Dominique Morin A2YYYY
712
4-1-0 6.2 X
6 Keith Stremmel YA3YYY
953
4-1-0 6.3 X
7 Paul Canfield YNYYY
867
4-0-1 7 X
8 Eddie Karoliussen YNYYY
804
4-0-1 7 X
9 Neil Mayes YYNYY
626
4-0-1 7 X
10 Richard DeFelice YYNYY
548
4-0-1 7 X
11 Brandon Manning YYA1A3Y
378
3-2-0 7.4 X
12 Tommy Schwegmann A3YYYN
644
3-1-1 8.3 X
13 Jeramy Govert YNNYY
970
3-0-2 9 X
14 Fadzli Jumahat YYYNN
667
3-0-2 9 X
15 Kelly Strouse A1YNNY
762
2-1-2 10.1 X
16 Gerry Morris NYNYA2
313
2-1-2 10.2 X ALT1
17 Angelo Maniquis YNA2YN
248
2-1-2 10.2 X ALT2
18 Tip West YNYNN
505
2-0-3 11 X ALT3
Randy Payne NNYNY
312
2-0-3 11
Eric Davis YNNYN
913
2-0-3 11
Miguel Valle NYYNN
359
2-0-3 11
Michael Caro NNYA1A1
843
1-2-2 11.2
Roger Plaut NYNA2N
426
1-1-3 12.2
Randal Boyd NYA3NN
582
1-1-3 12.3
Martin Brown NNYNN
722
1-0-4 13
Steve Zivalich NNNNY
702
1-0-4 13
Troy Myers NA1NNA3
236
0-2-3 13.4
Genieboy Collins NA2NNN
798
0-1-4 14.2
David Raines NNNNN
916
0-0-5 15
Buzz Bunting NNNNN
842
0-0-5 15
Wayne Berke NNNNN
192
0-0-5 15
Randolph Peters NNNNN
939
0-0-5 15
Ilon Weeldreyer NNNNN
879
0-0-5 15
Nicholas Arquette NNNNN
871
0-0-5 15
Bruno Kressmann NNNNN
554
0-0-5 15
George Hughes NNNNN
592
0-0-5 15
Scott Raymond NNNNN
873
0-0-5 15
Christopher Kashuba NNNNN
614
0-0-5 15

Jack & Jill Leader Masters Prelims
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3, N=3
All ties broken by head judge.
Count CompetitorCourtneyGlennLaureenLemeryRobertBIB Counts (Y-A-N) Sum Promote Alt
1 Gerry Morris YYYYY
313
5-0-0 5 X
2 Claude Fortin YYYYY
560
5-0-0 5 X
3 Jeff Fraunhoffer YYA2YY
586
4-1-0 6.2 X
4 Randy Payne YA3YYY
312
4-1-0 6.3 X
5 Richard DeFelice YYNYY
548
4-0-1 7 X
6 Michael Caro YYYYN
843
4-0-1 7 X
7 Douglas Roth YNYYY
247
4-0-1 7 X
8 Tip West YNYYY
505
4-0-1 7 X
9 Martin Brown YNYNY
722
3-0-2 9 X
10 Ronald Fisher YYNA1A1
214
2-2-1 9.2 X
11 Genieboy Collins NYYA3A3
798
2-2-1 9.6 X
12 Rick Dauss A1YYNN
570
2-1-2 10.1 X
13 Randy Shotts YNYNN
672
2-0-3 11 X ALT1
14 Steve Zivalich NNNYY
702
2-0-3 11 X ALT2
15 Brad Willis YNNNY
604
2-0-3 11 X ALT3
Randolph Peters NA2NA2Y
939
1-2-2 11.4
Victor Howard NNA1YN
306
1-1-3 12.1
Wendall McClellan NNYNA2
869
1-1-3 12.2
David Raines NNA3NY
916
1-1-3 12.3
Buzz Bunting A3YNNN
842
1-1-3 12.3
Joe Williams NYNNN
150
1-0-4 13
Michael McCarthy NNNYN
650
1-0-4 13
Winston Colon-Moran NNNYN
671
1-0-4 13
Buz McCreary NYNNN
446
1-0-4 13
Scott Dawson NNYNN
730
1-0-4 13
Wayne Berke NYNNN
192
1-0-4 13
Don Schanaberger NA1NNN
979
0-1-4 14.1
George Hughes A2NNNN
592
0-1-4 14.2
Greg Schoener NNNNN
731
0-0-5 15
Kyle King NNNNN
680
0-0-5 15
Will Burbage NNNNN
904
0-0-5 15

Jack & Jill Follower Sophisticated Prelims
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3, N=3
All ties broken by head judge.
Count CompetitorCarmenDougRebeccaSeanSusanBIB Counts (Y-A-N) Sum Promote Alt
1 Dallas Radcliffe YYYYY
998
5-0-0 5 X
2 Leah Doxakis YYYYY
903
5-0-0 5 X
3 Bella Viramontes YYYYY
982
5-0-0 5 X
4 Carrie Lucas YNYYY
938
4-0-1 7 X
5 Adela Su YYYYN
757
4-0-1 7 X
6 Catherine Miu YNYYY
973
4-0-1 7 X
7 Amy Raden YYYYN
370
4-0-1 7 X
8 Madeline Luaces YYNA3Y
628
3-1-1 8.3 X
9 Emma Cormie NNYYY
289
3-0-2 9 X
10 Erica Smith NYNYY
888
3-0-2 9 X
11 Sue Lambell NYYYN
611
3-0-2 9 X
12 Laurie Shafer YNNYY
880
3-0-2 9 X
13 Ivy Grey YYNYN
870
3-0-2 9 X
14 Kellie Baggett NYYNY
451
3-0-2 9 X
15 Denise Strouse YYNNY
752
3-0-2 9 X
16 Susan DeFelice A3YYNA3
435
2-2-1 9.6 X ALT1
17 Nicole Szulc A1NNYY
195
2-1-2 10.1 X ALT2
18 Angela Risser YA1YNN
885
2-1-2 10.1 X ALT3
Amber Klispie YYA2NN
384
2-1-2 10.2
Haley Hauglum NNYNY
530
2-0-3 11
Shalay Branch NNYYN
442
2-0-3 11
Teveya Dovbish YYNNN
546
2-0-3 11
Tammy Davis NA2NA2Y
640
1-2-2 11.4
Karen Barrett NNNA1Y
713
1-1-3 12.1
Chrissy Bridgeman NYNNA2
416
1-1-3 12.2
Titaua Richecoeur NNA3YN
553
1-1-3 12.3
Susan Brown YNNNN
723
1-0-4 13
Valérie Pamphile NNYNN
784
1-0-4 13
Nicole Treksler NA3NNA1
212
0-2-3 13.4
Kristin Wenger NNA1NN
612
0-1-4 14.1
Beverly Solazzo A2NNNN
734
0-1-4 14.2
Giselle Jagai NNNNN
311
0-0-5 15
Tracy Gauthier NNNNN
874
0-0-5 15
Angela McCabe NNNNN
917
0-0-5 15
Tal Shichor NNNNN
368
0-0-5 15
Debbie Adams NNNNN
950
0-0-5 15
Jean Neumann NNNNN
776
0-0-5 15
Korina McNair NNNNN
413
0-0-5 15
Lilia Weisfeldt NNNNN
124
0-0-5 15
Debi McCreary NNNNN
593
0-0-5 15
Leah Lawrence NNNNN
860
0-0-5 15
Deanna Schulz NNNNN
462
0-0-5 15
Leslie Segebade NNNNN
407
0-0-5 15
Angie Charles NNNNN
817
0-0-5 15
Scott Chilstedt NNNNN
493
0-0-5 15
Monica Andrade NNNNN
525
0-0-5 15

Jack & Jill Follower Masters Prelims
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3, N=3
All ties broken by head judge.
Count CompetitorCarmenDougRebeccaSeanSusanBIB Counts (Y-A-N) Sum Promote Alt
1 Susan Brown YYYYY
723
5-0-0 5 X
2 Laura Cancela YYYYY
568
5-0-0 5 X
3 Carrie Lucas YYYYY
938
5-0-0 5 X
4 Debi McCreary YYA2YY
593
4-1-0 6.2 X
5 Rita Vine YYYA3Y
675
4-1-0 6.3 X
6 Laurie Shafer YNYYY
880
4-0-1 7 X
7 Mythien Dunlap NYYYY
349
4-0-1 7 X
8 Susan DeFelice YYYNY
435
4-0-1 7 X
9 Kristin Wenger YA2YA1Y
612
3-2-0 7.3 X
10 Adela Su YYNYA1
757
3-1-1 8.1 X
11 Suma Datta YYNYA2
618
3-1-1 8.2 X
12 Dee Barron NYYNY
521
3-0-2 9 X
13 Goga Fortin A1YA3YN
439
2-2-1 9.4 X ALT1
14 Michele Fischer A2A3YNY
941
2-2-1 9.5 X ALT2
15 Nancy Winn A3NYYN
375
2-1-2 10.3 X ALT3
Danielle Senecal YNNNY
854
2-0-3 11
Sheila Rothrock NNA1YA3
459
1-2-2 11.4
Pauline Harris NYNA2N
387
1-1-3 12.2
Nancy Cooley NNNYN
673
1-0-4 13
Beverly Solazzo YNNNN
734
1-0-4 13
Tracy Gauthier NNYNN
874
1-0-4 13
Sarah McDonald NA1NNN
429
0-1-4 14.1
Nanette Sulik NNNNN
884
0-0-5 15
Jody Katz NNNNN
157
0-0-5 15
Veronica Nash NNNNN
329
0-0-5 15
Susan Perla NNNNN
287
0-0-5 15
Lydia Duhon NNNNN
686
0-0-5 15
Irene Eggerman NNNNN
597
0-0-5 15
Diane Mentzer NNNNN
857
0-0-5 15
Maria Ycasiano NNNNN
936
0-0-5 15
Diane Hughes NNNNN
587
0-0-5 15

Jack & Jill Leader Intermediate Prelims
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3, N=3
All ties broken by head judge.
Count CompetitorCarmenCarrieKelleseMatthewRobinBIB Counts (Y-A-N) Sum Promote Alt
1 Heikell Perez YYYYY
125
5-0-0 5 X
2 Daniel Shirtz YYYYY
377
5-0-0 5 X
3 Jacen Northcutt YYYYY
771
5-0-0 5 X
4 Robert Cronkhite YYYYY
356
5-0-0 5 X
5 Aaron Frier YYYYY
526
5-0-0 5 X
6 Bryan Gin YYYYY
460
5-0-0 5 X
7 Yu Hua Cheng YNYYY
145
4-0-1 7 X
8 Eric Davis YYNYY
913
4-0-1 7 X
9 BrItt Braden NYYYY
246
4-0-1 7 X
10 Billy Northcutt NYYYY
768
4-0-1 7 X
11 Sean Eaton YYNYY
852
4-0-1 7 X
12 Ariel Schwartz NYYYY
949
4-0-1 7 X
13 Michael Harwerth NYYYY
633
4-0-1 7 X
14 William Gomez YYNYY
360
4-0-1 7 X
15 Jacob Gansert NYYYY
755
4-0-1 7 X
16 Seth Mize NYYYY
918
4-0-1 7 X
17 Andrew Powell NYYYY
959
4-0-1 7 X
18 Neil Mayes YNYYY
626
4-0-1 7 X
19 Gregory Freeman NYYYY
381
4-0-1 7 X
20 Richard Manderscheid YYYNY
290
4-0-1 7 X
21 Edwin Roa YYNYY
259
4-0-1 7 X
22 Rick Dauss YYYNY
570
4-0-1 7 X
23 Dimitri Hector YYYYN
588
4-0-1 7 X
24 Jeff Steffanina YYYNY
868
4-0-1 7 X
25 Babak Shakeri YYYYN
431
4-0-1 7 X
26 Randolph Peters YYNYY
939
4-0-1 7 X
27 Kadu Pires YNYNY
162
3-0-2 9 X
28 Ricky Beaver YYYNN
273
3-0-2 9 X
29 River Peterson YYYNN
317
3-0-2 9 X
30 Kevin Kernan YNYYN
684
3-0-2 9 X
31 Benjamin Birdsong NYYNY
946
3-0-2 9 X
32 Gabriel Michaels NYYNY
944
3-0-2 9 X
33 Alexander Stavola YNYYN
417
3-0-2 9 X
34 Frank Moda NYYNY
323
3-0-2 9 X
35 Aaron Jones NYYYN
955
3-0-2 9 X
36 Ben York NNYYY
793
3-0-2 9 X
37 Fadzli Jumahat YNNYY
667
3-0-2 9 X
38 Joe Williams YYYNN
150
3-0-2 9 X
39 JD Nafziger YNYYN
423
3-0-2 9 X
40 Alonto Mangandog YYNYN
989
3-0-2 9 X
41 Michael Register YNYNY
415
3-0-2 9 X
42 Matt Johnson NYYNY
438
3-0-2 9 X
43 Miguel Abdala YYNYN
532
3-0-2 9 X
44 Jeff Fraunhoffer YYNNY
586
3-0-2 9 X
45 Noah Prezant YYYNN
988
3-0-2 9 X
46 Dylan Pun YYNNY
743
3-0-2 9 X
Galen Chen YNA1YN
152
2-1-2 10.1
Lionel Lei NYNA2Y
861
2-1-2 10.2
Buz McCreary YYNNA2
446
2-1-2 10.2
Patrick Souter NNA3YY
511
2-1-2 10.3
Kevin Kennedy NA3YYN
346
2-1-2 10.3
Renaud Poizat YNNYN
238
2-0-3 11
Ziv Kenet YNNNY
543
2-0-3 11
Christian Hofmann YNNYN
877
2-0-3 11
Jungmin Seo NYNNY
249
2-0-3 11
Jonathan Uy NNYYN
993
2-0-3 11
Zach Morris NNYNY
682
2-0-3 11
Steve Csuth NNNYY
834
2-0-3 11
Chris Low NNYYN
345
2-0-3 11
Nicholas Arquette YNNNY
871
2-0-3 11
Jean-Paul Reddinger NNYYN
578
2-0-3 11
Roger Plaut NNNYY
426
2-0-3 11
David Moody NNNYY
622
2-0-3 11
Ronald Fisher YNNNY
214
2-0-3 11
Sebastien Draux NNNYY
827
2-0-3 11
Brian Donna NNYYN
293
2-0-3 11
Brian Larsen NYYNN
890
2-0-3 11
Henry Thomas NNYYN
654
2-0-3 11
Srikar Bhagavatula NYNYN
135
2-0-3 11
Douglas Roth YNYNN
247
2-0-3 11
Dave Cronin NYNYN
539
2-0-3 11
George Hughes YYNNN
592
2-0-3 11
Steve Zivalich YYNNN
702
2-0-3 11
Will Burbage YNNNY
904
2-0-3 11
Aaron Brosier YNYNN
153
2-0-3 11
Troy Myers YNA2NA1
236
1-2-2 11.3
Wendall McClellan YNNA1A3
869
1-2-2 11.4
Gaétan Grondin A2YNNN
720
1-1-3 12.2
Don Schanaberger YA2NNN
979
1-1-3 12.2
Michael Januszka A3YNNN
749
1-1-3 12.3
Tuan Nguyen NNNYN
777
1-0-4 13
Samuel Dunnagan NNNNY
997
1-0-4 13
Simon Girard NNYNN
714
1-0-4 13
Michael Ignatius Ng NYNNN
957
1-0-4 13
Zachary Gotsch NNYNN
158
1-0-4 13
Buzz Bunting NNNNY
842
1-0-4 13
Stephen Freeman NYNNN
910
1-0-4 13
James Fivehouse NNNNY
779
1-0-4 13
Michael Collette NNYNN
260
1-0-4 13
Jean-Paul Pham NNNYN
803
1-0-4 13
Aaron Gonzalez NNYNN
398
1-0-4 13
Michael Pisco NNNNY
666
1-0-4 13
Alex Robles NNNYN
279
1-0-4 13
Patrick Dement YNNNN
422
1-0-4 13
Randal Boyd YNNNN
582
1-0-4 13
Jeff Wormald NYNNN
933
1-0-4 13
Dan Sweet YNNNN
411
1-0-4 13
Scott Dawson A1A1NNN
730
0-2-3 13.2
Calvin Behling NNNA3N
832
0-1-4 14.3
Andrew Banas NNNNN
641
0-0-5 15
Andrew Hsu NNNNN
931
0-0-5 15
Andrew Cheung NNNNN
962
0-0-5 15
Jeffrey Wang NNNNN
285
0-0-5 15

Jack & Jill Leader Advanced Prelims
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3, N=3
All ties broken by head judge.
Count CompetitorCarmenCarrieKelleseMatthewRobinBIB Counts (Y-A-N) Sum Promote Alt
1 Corey Flowers YYYYY
806
5-0-0 5 X
2 Rogerio Storani YYYYY
894
5-0-0 5 X
3 Roy Legaspi YYYYY
326
5-0-0 5 X
4 Kyle Lapatin YYYYY
935
5-0-0 5 X
5 Edem Attikese YYYYY
255
5-0-0 5 X
6 Bryan Adams YYYYY
911
5-0-0 5 X
7 James Cook YYYYY
383
5-0-0 5 X
8 Dominique Morin YYYYY
712
5-0-0 5 X
9 Guillermo Sortica YYYYY
774
5-0-0 5 X
10 Deon Harrell YYYYY
336
5-0-0 5 X
11 Eddie Karoliussen YYYYY
804
5-0-0 5 X
12 Kelson Gent YYYYY
875
5-0-0 5 X
13 Kevin Rafter YYYYY
695
5-0-0 5 X
14 Kyle Simon YYYYY
780
5-0-0 5 X
15 Katia Grigoriants YYYYY
450
5-0-0 5 X
16 Jeramy Govert A1YYYY
970
4-1-0 6.1 X
17 Amit Kazmirsky YYYYA2
847
4-1-0 6.2 X
18 Sean Sommer YYYA3Y
357
4-1-0 6.3 X
19 Dwight Clark YYYYN
491
4-0-1 7 X
20 Yu Sun YYYNY
810
4-0-1 7 X
21 Marcus Roth NYYYY
791
4-0-1 7 X
22 David Mulford NYYYY
841
4-0-1 7 X
23 Vincent Mok NYYYY
547
4-0-1 7 X
24 Anthony Audin YYYNY
541
4-0-1 7 X
25 Curt Kothera YYNYY
320
4-0-1 7 X
26 Chris Edwards YYYNY
314
4-0-1 7 X
27 Chuck Yee NYYYY
258
4-0-1 7 X
28 Richard DeFelice YNYYY
548
4-0-1 7 X
29 Eryn Cantrell YNYYY
424
4-0-1 7 X
30 Tip West YYNYY
505
4-0-1 7 X
31 David Goldenberg NYYYY
240
4-0-1 7 X
32 Miguel Valle YYA1NY
359
3-1-1 8.1 X
33 Pierre-Olivier Bastien-Dionne YYA2YN
725
3-1-1 8.2 X
34 Kelly Strouse NYA3YY
762
3-1-1 8.3 X
35 Tommy Schwegmann YNYYN
644
3-0-2 9 X
36 Thomas Clyde NYYYN
859
3-0-2 9 X
37 Dylan Bushe NNYYY
625
3-0-2 9 X
38 Paul Canfield YNYYN
867
3-0-2 9 X
39 ryan Hayes NNYYY
555
3-0-2 9 X
40 Vincent Keller YYYNN
956
3-0-2 9 X
41 Todd Coulthard NNYYY
513
3-0-2 9 X
42 Michael Caro YYNYN
843
3-0-2 9 X
43 Claude Fortin YYNNY
560
3-0-2 9 X
44 Genieboy Collins YNYA1A3
798
2-2-1 9.4 X
Joshu Creel YA2NYN
655
2-1-2 10.2
Michael Blackburn A2NNYY
223
2-1-2 10.2
Angelo Maniquis YA3NNY
248
2-1-2 10.3
Dave Mu A3YNYN
706
2-1-2 10.3
Tanin Kosol NYYNN
608
2-0-3 11
Jim Guglielmo YYNNN
947
2-0-3 11
Troy Robbins NNYNY
519
2-0-3 11
Randy Payne YNNNY
312
2-0-3 11
Scott Chilstedt NYYNN
493
2-0-3 11
Martin Luke Malapira YNNA2A1
646
1-2-2 11.3
David Raines YA1NNN
916
1-1-3 12.1
Bastion Fennell YNNNN
732
1-0-4 13
Frank Martinez NNNYN
590
1-0-4 13
Brad Willis NNNNY
604
1-0-4 13

Jack & Jill Follower Intermediate Prelims
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3, N=3
All ties broken by head judge.
Count CompetitorChuckDougJohnPattyRebeccaBIB Counts (Y-A-N) Sum Promote Alt
1 Lindsay Brown YYYYY
303
5-0-0 5 X
2 Sarah Berens YYYYY
140
5-0-0 5 X
3 Christina Leuci YYYYY
396
5-0-0 5 X
4 Kaitlyn Lankin Kraatz YYYYY
333
5-0-0 5 X
5 Floralie St-Hilaire Adams YYYYY
101
5-0-0 5 X
6 Cassidy Van Kley YYYYY
283
5-0-0 5 X
7 Casey Margules YYYYY
889
5-0-0 5 X
8 Jeanna Barnett YYYYY
353
5-0-0 5 X
9 Susan DeFelice YYYYY
435
5-0-0 5 X
10 Leigh VanLerberg YYYYY
497
5-0-0 5 X
11 Angela Risser YYYYY
885
5-0-0 5 X
12 Ronak Panahi A1YYYY
448
4-1-0 6.1 X
13 Julie Thieblemont A2YYYY
808
4-1-0 6.2 X
14 Claren Oesch A3YYYY
710
4-1-0 6.3 X
15 Beth Farinha YYYA3Y
538
4-1-0 6.3 X
16 Madeline Luaces NYYYY
628
4-0-1 7 X
17 Jennifer Daugherty YYYNY
509
4-0-1 7 X
18 Kayla Williams YYYNY
350
4-0-1 7 X
19 Amber Klispie NYYYY
384
4-0-1 7 X
20 Kathryn Moody YYYYN
651
4-0-1 7 X
21 Wei Dong YYNYY
199
4-0-1 7 X
22 Brittney O'Neill YYYYN
341
4-0-1 7 X
23 Cheri Williamson YYYNY
736
4-0-1 7 X
24 Deanna Ashley-Lemon YYNYY
634
4-0-1 7 X
25 Pauline Charbogne YYNYY
437
4-0-1 7 X
26 Jessica Miller YNYYY
645
4-0-1 7 X
27 Angelle Villarrubia YNYYY
704
4-0-1 7 X
28 Valérie Pamphile YNYYY
784
4-0-1 7 X
29 Alicia Hunt YYA1NY
129
3-1-1 8.1 X
30 Leah Lawrence YNYYA1
860
3-1-1 8.1 X
31 Kellie Baggett NYYNY
451
3-0-2 9 X
32 simona Gizdarska NYYNY
300
3-0-2 9 X
33 Srinidhi Murali YYNNY
309
3-0-2 9 X
34 Brianna Andrade NYYNY
264
3-0-2 9 X
35 Karen Barrett NYYYN
713
3-0-2 9 X
36 Alison Urban YYYNN
648
3-0-2 9 X
37 Suma Datta NYNYY
618
3-0-2 9 X
38 Cindy Breeden YYYNN
653
3-0-2 9 X
39 Miri Zilka YYNNY
573
3-0-2 9 X
40 Tiffany Schmidt NYNYY
275
3-0-2 9 X
41 Debi McCreary NYYYN
593
3-0-2 9 X
42 Tammy Davis YYYNN
640
3-0-2 9 X
43 Maelys Fillon YYNYN
305
3-0-2 9 X
44 Alyssa Verbalis YYNYN
705
3-0-2 9 X
45 Yubin Kim YYYNN
545
3-0-2 9 X
46 Marie Phaneuf-Fournier YNYNY
690
3-0-2 9 X
Katrina Repka YNNYY
692
3-0-2 9
Irina Popova YNYYN
639
3-0-2 9
Lauren Stoffer YNNYY
775
3-0-2 9
Stephanie Braeuner YNYNY
718
3-0-2 9
Hannah Swisher YNNYY
557
3-0-2 9
Jessie Rosenberg YNNYY
376
3-0-2 9
Emily Huang YNNYY
490
3-0-2 9
Catherine Silvers YA1YNN
919
2-1-2 10.1
Bailey Farrell NA2YNY
211
2-1-2 10.2
Sonia Silinsky Krupnikova NYNNY
483
2-0-3 11
Jennifer Blackmon YYNNN
965
2-0-3 11
Gaia Read NYNNY
856
2-0-3 11
Rita Vine NYYNN
675
2-0-3 11
Katie Strzeszewski NNYYN
758
2-0-3 11
Titaua Richecoeur NNNYY
553
2-0-3 11
Laura Pendleton YNNYN
567
2-0-3 11
Jalene Haramia YNNNY
837
2-0-3 11
Leah Rathe YNNYN
281
2-0-3 11
Nigelle Liane Ferrer NNNYY
668
2-0-3 11
Elena Bogdanel NNYYN
220
2-0-3 11
Tracy Gauthier NNYYN
874
2-0-3 11
Laura Cancela NNYYN
568
2-0-3 11
Michelle Grasso YNNNY
821
2-0-3 11
April Northcutt YNYNN
761
2-0-3 11
Jessica DiMariano YNNYN
562
2-0-3 11
Melinda Januszka NNYA1N
262
1-1-3 12.1
Kiona Leah NNA2YN
813
1-1-3 12.2
Katie Dombecki NA3YNN
278
1-1-3 12.3
Katelyn LeBlanc NNA3NY
835
1-1-3 12.3
Jean Neumann NYNNN
776
1-0-4 13
Nancy Winn NYNNN
375
1-0-4 13
Catherine MacInnes NYNNN
123
1-0-4 13
Justin Singer NYNNN
299
1-0-4 13
Kelly Baker NYNNN
599
1-0-4 13
Kelly Hamilton NNNYN
524
1-0-4 13
Debbie Adams NNYNN
950
1-0-4 13
Kelsey Giustra NNNYN
678
1-0-4 13
Dee Barron NNNNY
521
1-0-4 13
Myrta See NNNYN
474
1-0-4 13
Caroline Suh YNNNN
830
1-0-4 13
Nancy Cooley NNYNN
673
1-0-4 13
Tal Shichor NNNA2N
368
0-1-4 14.2
Laura Rinke-Vanderwoude NNNNA2
583
0-1-4 14.2
Angela McCabe NNNNA3
917
0-1-4 14.3
Debra Yockey NNNNN
659
0-0-5 15
Angie Charles NNNNN
817
0-0-5 15
Amy Simeone NNNNN
107
0-0-5 15
Celena Benjamin NNNNN
770
0-0-5 15

Jack & Jill Follower Advanced Prelims
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3, N=3
All ties broken by head judge.
Count CompetitorChuckDougJohnPattyRebeccaBIB Counts (Y-A-N) Sum Promote Alt
1 Christine Medin YYYYY
355
5-0-0 5 X
2 Adriana Liggins YYYYY
325
5-0-0 5 X
3 Catherine Miu YYYYY
973
5-0-0 5 X
4 Jennifer Perfect YYYYY
701
5-0-0 5 X
5 Tatyana Bills YYYYY
334
5-0-0 5 X
6 Savannah Read YYYYY
542
5-0-0 5 X
7 Nadya Serova YYYYY
250
5-0-0 5 X
8 Madhu Prasha YYYYY
862
5-0-0 5 X
9 Exenia Rocco YYA3YY
228
4-1-0 6.3 X
10 Joelle Sasseville YA3YYY
844
4-1-0 6.3 X
11 Michelle Khieu YYYYN
100
4-0-1 7 X
12 Helen Chao NYYYY
534
4-0-1 7 X
13 Jessica Wrape NYYYY
531
4-0-1 7 X
14 Anna Wallace YYYYN
883
4-0-1 7 X
15 Katharina Loeffler YYYNY
194
4-0-1 7 X
16 Summer Hawks NYYYY
103
4-0-1 7 X
17 Caitlin Massart NYYYY
365
4-0-1 7 X
18 Amy Raden YNYYY
370
4-0-1 7 X
19 Lucie Renaud YNYYY
833
4-0-1 7 X
20 Margaret Tuttle YNYYY
878
4-0-1 7 X
21 Ivy Grey NA1YYY
870
3-1-1 8.1 X
22 Danika Dahl YYYNA2
331
3-1-1 8.2 X
23 Victoria Andromalos-Dale A2YYNY
149
3-1-1 8.2 X
24 Bernadette Sy YNA2YY
180
3-1-1 8.2 X
25 Maya Tydykov YYYNA3
315
3-1-1 8.3 X
26 Julia Smith A3NYYY
724
3-1-1 8.3 X
27 Monica Ly YYYNN
347
3-0-2 9 X
28 Jennifer Vergara Pasetes NYNYY
213
3-0-2 9 X
29 Sue Lambell YYYNN
611
3-0-2 9 X
30 Carrie Smith NYYNY
544
3-0-2 9 X
31 Marie-Charlotte Pelletier-DeKoninck NYYNY
165
3-0-2 9 X
32 Tracy Wang YYNYN
351
3-0-2 9 X
33 Alexandria Maradey NYNYY
836
3-0-2 9 X
34 Renee Tiun NYNYY
432
3-0-2 9 X
35 Stacia Wilson YYNNY
205
3-0-2 9 X
36 Laurie Shafer YYYNN
880
3-0-2 9 X
37 Valentyna Vasylieva NYYNY
902
3-0-2 9 X
38 Alina Entin YYNYN
361
3-0-2 9 X
39 Giselle Jagai YYNYN
311
3-0-2 9 X
40 Amanda Clark YNYYN
801
3-0-2 9 X
41 Elizabeth Lloyd YNNYY
942
3-0-2 9 X
42 Mané Rebelo-Plaut YNNYY
968
3-0-2 9 X
43 Marine GUILLARD YNYYN
863
3-0-2 9 X
44 Jerika Turnbow YNNYY
733
3-0-2 9 X
Haley Hauglum NNYA1Y
530
2-1-2 10.1
Cari Chestnut YNNYA1
772
2-1-2 10.1
Claire Martinez A1NYNY
454
2-1-2 10.1
Alexis Pero NYNA2Y
529
2-1-2 10.2
Jia Lu YA2NNY
991
2-1-2 10.2
Kayla Sloan NNYA3Y
478
2-1-2 10.3
Santolina Savannet YYNNN
207
2-0-3 11
Adela Su NYNNY
757
2-0-3 11
Kimberly Ciccarelli NYYNN
222
2-0-3 11
Maria Slivenko YNNYN
669
2-0-3 11
Gudrun Nyunt YNYNN
792
2-0-3 11
Sophie Cazeneuve YNYNN
963
2-0-3 11
Allison Shiu YNNYN
742
2-0-3 11
Alli Reese NNYYN
729
2-0-3 11
Patrick Tran NYA1NN
339
1-1-3 12.1
Claire Adams NYNNN
882
1-0-4 13
Lecie Langille NYNNN
912
1-0-4 13
Goga Fortin NNNYN
439
1-0-4 13
Teveya Dovbish NYNNN
546
1-0-4 13
Isabelle Roy YNNNN
715
1-0-4 13
Shalay Branch NNYNN
442
1-0-4 13
Marguerite West-Driga YNNNN
748
1-0-4 13
Alaina Rogozhin NNNNY
268
1-0-4 13
Denise Strouse NNNYN
752
1-0-4 13
Rosina Cleland NNNNY
308
1-0-4 13
Jenny Layug Frier NNNYN
610
1-0-4 13
Kristin Wenger NNNNN
612
0-0-5 15
Emma Richards NNNNN
480
0-0-5 15
Desirae Vasquez NNNNN
109
0-0-5 15

Jack & Jill Leader Intermediate Semis
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3, N=3
All ties broken by head judge.
Count CompetitorCarmenCarrieKelleseMatthewRobinBIB Counts (Y-A-N) Sum Promote Alt
1 Jacen Northcutt YYYA2Y
771
4-1-0 6.2 X
2 Kevin Kernan YNYYY
684
4-0-1 7 X
3 Neil Mayes YYNYY
626
4-0-1 7 X
4 Heikell Perez YNA1YY
125
3-1-1 8.1 X
5 Gregory Freeman NA2YYY
381
3-1-1 8.2 X
6 Ricky Beaver YYYNN
273
3-0-2 9 X
7 Kadu Pires YNYNY
162
3-0-2 9 X
8 Alexander Stavola YNYYN
417
3-0-2 9 X
9 Dimitri Hector YYYNN
588
3-0-2 9 X
10 Jeff Fraunhoffer YYNNY
586
3-0-2 9 X
11 Andrew Powell NYNYA1
959
2-1-2 10.1 X
12 Yu Hua Cheng YNA2YN
145
2-1-2 10.2 X
13 Alonto Mangandog NYNYA2
989
2-1-2 10.2 X
14 Aaron Frier NNYNY
526
2-0-3 11 X
15 William Gomez NYNYN
360
2-0-3 11 X
16 River Peterson YYNNN
317
2-0-3 11 X ALT1
17 Bryan Gin NNYNY
460
2-0-3 11 X ALT2
18 Billy Northcutt NYNNY
768
2-0-3 11 X ALT3
Matt Johnson NNYNY
438
2-0-3 11
Randolph Peters NYNYN
939
2-0-3 11
Richard Manderscheid NNYYN
290
2-0-3 11
Rick Dauss YNNNY
570
2-0-3 11
Jacob Gansert A1YNNN
755
1-1-3 12.1
Ariel Schwartz NA1YNN
949
1-1-3 12.1
Edwin Roa NNNA1Y
259
1-1-3 12.1
Eric Davis A2YNNN
913
1-1-3 12.2
Daniel Shirtz NNNYA3
377
1-1-3 12.3
Michael Harwerth NNA3YN
633
1-1-3 12.3
BrItt Braden NNNA3Y
246
1-1-3 12.3
Noah Prezant NA3YNN
988
1-1-3 12.3
Frank Moda NNNNY
323
1-0-4 13
JD Nafziger NNNYN
423
1-0-4 13
Seth Mize NNYNN
918
1-0-4 13
Sean Eaton YNNNN
852
1-0-4 13
Fadzli Jumahat NNYNN
667
1-0-4 13
Benjamin Birdsong NNNYN
946
1-0-4 13
Aaron Jones NYNNN
955
1-0-4 13
Robert Cronkhite NYNNN
356
1-0-4 13
Joe Williams YNNNN
150
1-0-4 13
Jeff Steffanina YNNNN
868
1-0-4 13
Miguel Abdala A3NNNN
532
0-1-4 14.3
Michael Register NNNNN
415
0-0-5 15
Gabriel Michaels NNNNN
944
0-0-5 15
Ben York NNNNN
793
0-0-5 15
Babak Shakeri NNNNN
431
0-0-5 15
Dylan Pun NNNNN
743
0-0-5 15

Jack & Jill Leader Advanced Semis
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3, N=3
All ties broken by head judge.
Count CompetitorCarmenCarrieKelleseMatthewRobinBIB Counts (Y-A-N) Sum Promote Alt
1 Guillermo Sortica YYYYY
774
5-0-0 5 X
2 Rogerio Storani NYYYY
894
4-0-1 7 X
3 Marcus Roth YYYYN
791
4-0-1 7 X
4 Eddie Karoliussen YYYNY
804
4-0-1 7 X
5 Deon Harrell NA2YYY
336
3-1-1 8.2 X
6 Corey Flowers YYNNY
806
3-0-2 9 X
7 Sean Sommer NYNYY
357
3-0-2 9 X
8 Todd Coulthard YNYYN
513
3-0-2 9 X
9 ryan Hayes NNYYY
555
3-0-2 9 X
10 Kyle Simon YNYNY
780
3-0-2 9 X
11 Kevin Rafter NYYNY
695
3-0-2 9 X
12 Tip West YYNNY
505
3-0-2 9 X
13 Edem Attikese A3YYA3N
255
2-2-1 9.6 X
14 David Mulford NYNYA1
841
2-1-2 10.1 X
15 Yu Sun YNYNA3
810
2-1-2 10.3 X
16 Vincent Mok NYNYN
547
2-0-3 11 X ALT1
17 James Cook NYNYN
383
2-0-3 11 X ALT2
18 Jeramy Govert YNNYN
970
2-0-3 11 X ALT3
Dwight Clark YNYNN
491
2-0-3 11
Amit Kazmirsky NNYYN
847
2-0-3 11
Dominique Morin NYNNY
712
2-0-3 11
Claude Fortin YNNNY
560
2-0-3 11
Roy Legaspi NA3NYA2
326
1-2-2 11.5
Anthony Audin YA1NNN
541
1-1-3 12.1
Dylan Bushe NYA1NN
625
1-1-3 12.1
Kelson Gent NNNA2Y
875
1-1-3 12.2
Michael Caro YNNNN
843
1-0-4 13
Thomas Clyde NNYNN
859
1-0-4 13
Kyle Lapatin NNNNY
935
1-0-4 13
Vincent Keller NNNNY
956
1-0-4 13
Pierre-Olivier Bastien-Dionne NYNNN
725
1-0-4 13
Eryn Cantrell NNYNN
424
1-0-4 13
Curt Kothera NNNYN
320
1-0-4 13
Richard DeFelice YNNNN
548
1-0-4 13
Genieboy Collins YNNNN
798
1-0-4 13
Katia Grigoriants NNNYN
450
1-0-4 13
Bryan Adams A1NA2NN
911
0-2-3 13.3
David Goldenberg A2NNA1N
240
0-2-3 13.3
Paul Canfield NNA3NN
867
0-1-4 14.3
Tommy Schwegmann NNNNN
644
0-0-5 15
Kelly Strouse NNNNN
762
0-0-5 15
Chuck Yee NNNNN
258
0-0-5 15
Chris Edwards NNNNN
314
0-0-5 15
Miguel Valle NNNNN
359
0-0-5 15

Jack & Jill Follower Intermediate Semis
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3, N=3
All ties broken by head judge.
Count CompetitorChuckDougJohnPattyRebeccaBIB Counts (Y-A-N) Sum Promote Alt
1 Sarah Berens YYYYY
140
5-0-0 5 X
2 Kaitlyn Lankin Kraatz YYYA2Y
333
4-1-0 6.2 X
3 Angelle Villarrubia YYYNY
704
4-0-1 7 X
4 Casey Margules YA2NYY
889
3-1-1 8.2 X
5 Cindy Breeden YYNYN
653
3-0-2 9 X
6 Floralie St-Hilaire Adams YYYNN
101
3-0-2 9 X
7 Leigh VanLerberg NYNYY
497
3-0-2 9 X
8 Tiffany Schmidt NYNYY
275
3-0-2 9 X
9 Marie Phaneuf-Fournier YNYNY
690
3-0-2 9 X
10 Pauline Charbogne YNNYY
437
3-0-2 9 X
11 Jennifer Daugherty YNYNY
509
3-0-2 9 X
12 Alicia Hunt YNNA1Y
129
2-1-2 10.1 X
13 Karen Barrett NA1YYN
713
2-1-2 10.1 X
14 Kellie Baggett NYA3NY
451
2-1-2 10.3 X
15 Amber Klispie NYNYN
384
2-0-3 11 X
16 Srinidhi Murali NYNNY
309
2-0-3 11 X ALT1
17 Cassidy Van Kley NYYNN
283
2-0-3 11 X ALT2
18 Susan DeFelice NYNYN
435
2-0-3 11 X ALT3
Kayla Williams YNNYN
350
2-0-3 11
Cheri Williamson NNYNY
736
2-0-3 11
Claren Oesch NNYYN
710
2-0-3 11
Yubin Kim YNNNY
545
2-0-3 11
Ronak Panahi NNNYY
448
2-0-3 11
Alison Urban YNYNN
648
2-0-3 11
Jeanna Barnett NNA1YA2
353
1-2-2 11.3
Deanna Ashley-Lemon A1YNNN
634
1-1-3 12.1
Lindsay Brown A2NYNN
303
1-1-3 12.2
Christina Leuci NNA2YN
396
1-1-3 12.2
Wei Dong A3YNNN
199
1-1-3 12.3
Beth Farinha YA3NNN
538
1-1-3 12.3
Alyssa Verbalis YNNA3N
705
1-1-3 12.3
Madeline Luaces NYNNN
628
1-0-4 13
Kathryn Moody NNNYN
651
1-0-4 13
Tammy Davis NNYNN
640
1-0-4 13
Jessica Miller NNYNN
645
1-0-4 13
Julie Thieblemont NNYNN
808
1-0-4 13
Brittney O'Neill YNNNN
341
1-0-4 13
Brianna Andrade NNNNA1
264
0-1-4 14.1
Angela Risser NNNNA3
885
0-1-4 14.3
Debi McCreary NNNNN
593
0-0-5 15
Suma Datta NNNNN
618
0-0-5 15
Miri Zilka NNNNN
573
0-0-5 15
simona Gizdarska NNNNN
300
0-0-5 15
Maelys Fillon NNNNN
305
0-0-5 15
Valérie Pamphile NNNNN
784
0-0-5 15
Leah Lawrence NNNNN
860
0-0-5 15

Jack & Jill Follower Advanced Semis
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3, N=3
All ties broken by head judge.
Count CompetitorChuckDougJohnPattyRebeccaBIB Counts (Y-A-N) Sum Promote Alt
1 Jennifer Perfect YYYYY
701
5-0-0 5 X
2 Adriana Liggins A2YYYY
325
4-1-0 6.2 X
3 Tatyana Bills YA2YYY
334
4-1-0 6.2 X
4 Madhu Prasha YYYNY
862
4-0-1 7 X
5 Catherine Miu NYYYY
973
4-0-1 7 X
6 Anna Wallace A1NYYY
883
3-1-1 8.1 X
7 Monica Ly YYYNA2
347
3-1-1 8.2 X
8 Margaret Tuttle YNYYA3
878
3-1-1 8.3 X
9 Savannah Read NYYYN
542
3-0-2 9 X
10 Exenia Rocco NYNYY
228
3-0-2 9 X
11 Katharina Loeffler YNA2YA1
194
2-2-1 9.3 X
12 Jessica Wrape NNYA1Y
531
2-1-2 10.1 X
13 Nadya Serova YNA3NY
250
2-1-2 10.3 X
14 Stacia Wilson YNNA3Y
205
2-1-2 10.3 X
15 Christine Medin YYNNN
355
2-0-3 11 X
16 Helen Chao YYNNN
534
2-0-3 11 X ALT1
17 Danika Dahl YYNNN
331
2-0-3 11 X ALT2
18 Mané Rebelo-Plaut NYNYN
968
2-0-3 11 X ALT3
Maya Tydykov YNNNY
315
2-0-3 11
Julia Smith NNNYY
724
2-0-3 11
Joelle Sasseville YNYNN
844
2-0-3 11
Bernadette Sy YNNNY
180
2-0-3 11
Ivy Grey NNYYN
870
2-0-3 11
Lucie Renaud NNYYN
833
2-0-3 11
Marie-Charlotte Pelletier-DeKoninck NA3YNN
165
1-1-3 12.3
Tracy Wang NYNNN
351
1-0-4 13
Renee Tiun NYNNN
432
1-0-4 13
Sue Lambell NYNNN
611
1-0-4 13
Alexandria Maradey NYNNN
836
1-0-4 13
Michelle Khieu NNYNN
100
1-0-4 13
Alina Entin YNNNN
361
1-0-4 13
Amy Raden NNNYN
370
1-0-4 13
Jerika Turnbow NNNNY
733
1-0-4 13
Elizabeth Lloyd NNNNY
942
1-0-4 13
Caitlin Massart NNNYN
365
1-0-4 13
Victoria Andromalos-Dale NA1NNN
149
0-1-4 14.1
Marine GUILLARD NNA1NN
863
0-1-4 14.1
Summer Hawks NNNA2N
103
0-1-4 14.2
Amanda Clark A3NNNN
801
0-1-4 14.3
Giselle Jagai NNNNN
311
0-0-5 15
Valentyna Vasylieva NNNNN
902
0-0-5 15
Carrie Smith NNNNN
544
0-0-5 15
Jennifer Vergara Pasetes NNNNN
213
0-0-5 15

Jack & Jill Leader All Star Prelims
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3, N=3
All ties broken by head judge.
Count CompetitorGaryGlennLemeryTrendlyonBIB Counts (Y-A-N) Sum Promote Alt
1 Eric Byers YYYY
746
4-0-0 4 X
2 Ken Rutland YYYY
984
4-0-0 4 X
3 Jake Haning YYYY
922
4-0-0 4 X
4 Jesse Dickson YYYY
181
4-0-0 4 X
5 Roberto Corporan YYYY
318
4-0-0 4 X
6 Nicolas BOURGEAIS YYYY
820
4-0-0 4 X
7 Ryan Boz YYYY
364
4-0-0 4 X
8 CJ Caraway YYYY
479
4-0-0 4 X
9 Reginald Beason YYYY
909
4-0-0 4 X
10 Brandon Parker YYYY
699
4-0-0 4 X
11 Jerome Fernandez YYYY
864
4-0-0 4 X
12 Philippe Berne YYA1Y
980
3-1-0 5.1 X
13 Andrew Shellard YYYN
658
3-0-1 6 X
14 Kyle FitzGerald YYYN
996
3-0-1 6 X
15 Jacob Greene YYYN
225
3-0-1 6 X
16 Tim He YYNY
766
3-0-1 6 X
17 Xi Duennhoff YYYN
528
3-0-1 6 X
18 Chris Kempainen NYYY
232
3-0-1 6 X
19 Conor McClure YYYN
769
3-0-1 6 X
20 Glen Acheampong YNYY
164
3-0-1 6 X
21 Ibirocay Regueira YYYN
372
3-0-1 6 X
22 Steven Van Nguyen YNYY
510
3-0-1 6 X
23 Sean Gao YYYN
652
3-0-1 6 X
24 Tien Khieu YYYN
196
3-0-1 6 X
25 Dillon Luther YA1YN
343
2-1-1 7.1 X
26 Za Thomaier A3YNY
385
2-1-1 7.3 X
27 Christopher Wrigley YNYN
342
2-0-2 8 X
28 Wesley Brown YNNY
216
2-0-2 8 X
29 Romero Royster YNNY
436
2-0-2 8 X
30 Austin Scharnhorst YNYN
481
2-0-2 8 X
31 Daniil Pavlov NNYY
409
2-0-2 8 X
Stephane Schneider NYYN
609
2-0-2 8
Jay Tsai NYNY
163
2-0-2 8
Steve Wilder NYNY
627
2-0-2 8
Brandon Manning NYNY
378
2-0-2 8
Ian O'Gorman YA2A3N
629
1-2-1 8.5
Lamarr Williford A1NNY
502
1-1-2 9.1
Christopher Lo NNYA3
138
1-1-2 9.3
Bruno Motta NNYN
929
1-0-3 10
Glen Hinkle NYNN
335
1-0-3 10
Niko Salgado NNNY
606
1-0-3 10
Daniel Romero NNNY
269
1-0-3 10
Marcus Sterling YNNN
967
1-0-3 10
Lucky Sipin NNYN
324
1-0-3 10
Hieu Le NNNY
184
1-0-3 10
Victor Hernandez NNNY
410
1-0-3 10
Myat Nyunt NNNY
759
1-0-3 10
Allen Ulbricht NYNN
807
1-0-3 10
Brandon Rasmussen NYNN
261
1-0-3 10
Shay Patel NNNY
420
1-0-3 10
Eric Chisholm A2NNA1
809
0-2-2 10.3
Matthew Davis NNNA2
183
0-1-3 11.2
Koichi Tsunoda NNA2N
204
0-1-3 11.2
Joe Romeo NA3NN
400
0-1-3 11.3
Sammy Powers NNNN
788
0-0-4 12
Christopher Muise NNNN
994
0-0-4 12
Bradley Wheeler NNNN
200
0-0-4 12
Frank Blakemore NNNN
235
0-0-4 12
Keith Stremmel NNNN
953
0-0-4 12

Jack & Jill Follower All Star Prelims
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3, N=3
All ties broken by head judge.
Count CompetitorGregMarkusRobertSarahSusanBIB Counts (Y-A-N) Sum Promote Alt
1 Hannah Meyer YYYYY
620
5-0-0 5 X
2 Bryn Anderson YYYYY
110
5-0-0 5 X
3 Alexis Garrish YYYYY
664
5-0-0 5 X
4 Larissa Thayane YYYYY
166
5-0-0 5 X
5 Flore Merlier-Berne YYYYY
921
5-0-0 5 X
6 Jacqueline Joyner YYYYY
846
5-0-0 5 X
7 Lannie Sullivan YYYYY
159
5-0-0 5 X
8 Kristen Parker YYYYY
747
5-0-0 5 X
9 Mia Primavera YYYYY
393
5-0-0 5 X
10 Brittany Barbarisi YYYYY
563
5-0-0 5 X
11 Maria Elizarova YYA1YY
661
4-1-0 6.1 X
12 Mackenzie Goodmanson YA2YYY
286
4-1-0 6.2 X
13 Michelle Crozier YNYYY
679
4-0-1 7 X
14 Estelle Bonnaire NYYYY
108
4-0-1 7 X
15 Alyssa Gillespie YYYNY
822
4-0-1 7 X
16 Beverly Brunerie YYNYY
130
4-0-1 7 X
17 Tess Minnick NYYYY
937
4-0-1 7 X
18 Matilda Tuomela NYYYY
566
4-0-1 7 X
19 Chantelle Pianetta YYYYN
209
4-0-1 7 X
20 Jes Ann Nail NYYYY
206
4-0-1 7 X
21 Taylor Bechtold A1YYYN
154
3-1-1 8.1 X
22 Lara Deni YNA3YY
881
3-1-1 8.3 X
23 Lindsay Mistretta YNYNY
328
3-0-2 9 X
24 Maria Ford NYYYN
764
3-0-2 9 X
25 Leah Doxakis YNNYY
903
3-0-2 9 X
26 Ksenia Nomberg YYYNN
726
3-0-2 9 X
27 Jenna Shimek YYYNN
703
3-0-2 9 X
28 Erica Smith A3YNYA1
888
2-2-1 9.4 X
29 Kristen Shaw NNYA1Y
617
2-1-2 10.1 X
30 Lia Brown YYA2NN
464
2-1-2 10.2 X
31 Kali Casas A2NNYY
471
2-1-2 10.2 X
Abigail Schneider YYNNN
603
2-0-3 11
Bella Viramontes YNNYN
982
2-0-3 11
Liz Ravdin NNNYY
689
2-0-3 11
Jennifer Ferreira NNNYY
829
2-0-3 11
Allison Atteberry YYNNN
112
2-0-3 11
Elise Herman NYYNN
288
2-0-3 11
Heather Fronczak NYNNY
676
2-0-3 11
Brittany LaPointe NNYYN
399
2-0-3 11
Abby Stone NYYNN
561
2-0-3 11
Christina Morton YA1NNN
753
1-1-3 12.1
Jacqueline Lo NNYA2N
848
1-1-3 12.2
Rebecca Savoca NNNYA2
783
1-1-3 12.2
Fae Ashley YNNA3N
322
1-1-3 12.3
Kendra Zara YNNNA3
175
1-1-3 12.3
Stephanie Risser-Loveira NNYNN
504
1-0-4 13
Dallas Radcliffe YNNNN
998
1-0-4 13
Natalie Gorg NNNNY
242
1-0-4 13
Phoenix Grey NYNNN
434
1-0-4 13
Shanna Porcari-Nysen NNYNN
716
1-0-4 13
Nicole Zwerlein NNNNY
506
1-0-4 13
Tessa Antolini YNNNN
642
1-0-4 13
Emma Cormie NNNNY
289
1-0-4 13
Sarah Wheeler NA3NNN
198
0-1-4 14.3
Susan Brown NNNNN
723
0-0-5 15
Sascha Newberg NNNNN
147
0-0-5 15
Nicole Szulc NNNNN
195
0-0-5 15

Jack & Jill Leader All Star Semis
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3, N=3
All ties broken by head judge.
Count CompetitorChuckGaryGlennLemeryTrendlyonBIB Counts (Y-A-N) Sum Promote Alt
1 Ryan Boz YYYYY
364
5-0-0 5 X
2 Jake Haning YYYYA1
922
4-1-0 6.1 X
3 Jesse Dickson YA1YYY
181
4-1-0 6.1 X
4 Reginald Beason YYYYA2
909
4-1-0 6.2 X
5 Eric Byers YYNYY
746
4-0-1 7 X
6 Conor McClure YYYYN
769
4-0-1 7 X
7 Brandon Parker NYYA1Y
699
3-1-1 8.1 X
8 Roberto Corporan NYA1YY
318
3-1-1 8.1 X
9 Philippe Berne YA3YNY
980
3-1-1 8.3 X
10 Nicolas BOURGEAIS YNA3YY
820
3-1-1 8.3 X
11 Ken Rutland YNYNY
984
3-0-2 9 X
12 Andrew Shellard YYYNN
658
3-0-2 9 X
13 Jerome Fernandez YYNYN
864
3-0-2 9 X
14 Ibirocay Regueira YNYYN
372
3-0-2 9 X
15 Steven Van Nguyen A1YNA3Y
510
2-2-1 9.4 X
16 Tien Khieu A2YYNA3
196
2-2-1 9.5 X ALT1
17 Tim He NYYNN
766
2-0-3 11 X ALT2
Daniil Pavlov NNNYY
409
2-0-3 11
CJ Caraway NNYNY
479
2-0-3 11
Xi Duennhoff YYNNN
528
2-0-3 11
Dillon Luther YYNNN
343
2-0-3 11
Chris Kempainen YNNYN
232
2-0-3 11
Glen Acheampong NYNNY
164
2-0-3 11
Jacob Greene NA2YA2N
225
1-2-2 11.4
Kyle FitzGerald A3NA2YN
996
1-2-2 11.5
Romero Royster NNNNY
436
1-0-4 13
Wesley Brown NNNNY
216
1-0-4 13
Christopher Wrigley NNNYN
342
1-0-4 13
Za Thomaier NNNNY
385
1-0-4 13
Sean Gao NNNYN
652
1-0-4 13
Austin Scharnhorst NNYNN
481
1-0-4 13

Jack & Jill Follower All Star Semis
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3, N=3
All ties broken by head judge.
Count CompetitorGregMarkusRobertSarahSusanBIB Counts (Y-A-N) Sum Promote Alt
1 Bryn Anderson YYYYY
110
5-0-0 5 X
2 Flore Merlier-Berne YYYYY
921
5-0-0 5 X
3 Mackenzie Goodmanson YYYYY
286
5-0-0 5 X
4 Alexis Garrish YYYYY
664
5-0-0 5 X
5 Hannah Meyer YYNYY
620
4-0-1 7 X
6 Beverly Brunerie YYNYY
130
4-0-1 7 X
7 Lannie Sullivan YA3YYN
159
3-1-1 8.3 X
8 Maria Elizarova NYNYY
661
3-0-2 9 X
9 Estelle Bonnaire NNYYY
108
3-0-2 9 X
10 Kristen Parker NYYNY
747
3-0-2 9 X
11 Alyssa Gillespie YYYNN
822
3-0-2 9 X
12 Mia Primavera YNYYN
393
3-0-2 9 X
13 Brittany Barbarisi YYNYN
563
3-0-2 9 X
14 Jenna Shimek NYYYN
703
3-0-2 9 X
15 Larissa Thayane NA1YA1Y
166
2-2-1 9.2 X
16 Kali Casas A1NA3YY
471
2-2-1 9.4 X ALT1
17 Chantelle Pianetta YNA1YN
209
2-1-2 10.1 X ALT2
Lindsay Mistretta YNYNA1
328
2-1-2 10.1
Lia Brown YYNA2N
464
2-1-2 10.2
Taylor Bechtold YA2NYN
154
2-1-2 10.2
Tess Minnick NYNNY
937
2-0-3 11
Ksenia Nomberg YYNNN
726
2-0-3 11
Jes Ann Nail NNYNY
206
2-0-3 11
Michelle Crozier A2NYA3N
679
1-2-2 11.5
Jacqueline Joyner NNYNA2
846
1-1-3 12.2
Matilda Tuomela NNA2NY
566
1-1-3 12.2
Leah Doxakis A3NNNY
903
1-1-3 12.3
Erica Smith NYNNN
888
1-0-4 13
Kristen Shaw NNNNA3
617
0-1-4 14.3
Maria Ford NNNNN
764
0-0-5 15
Lara Deni NNNNN
881
0-0-5 15

Jack & Jill Leader Champions Prelims
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3, N=3
All ties broken by head judge.
Count CompetitorCarmenDebbieDougRobertRobinBIB Counts (Y-A-N) Sum Promote Alt
1 Kyle Redd YYYYY
127
5-0-0 5 X
2 Benji Schwimmer YYYYY
160
5-0-0 5 X
3 PJ Turner YYYYY
907
5-0-0 5 X
4 Robert Royston YYYYY
221
5-0-0 5 X
5 Ben Mchenry A1YYYY
137
4-1-0 6.1 X
6 Hugo Miguez YA1YYY
276
4-1-0 6.1 X
7 Markus Smith YYA1YY
681
4-1-0 6.1 X
8 Arjay Centeno A2YYYY
500
4-1-0 6.2 X
9 Sean McKeever YNYYY
296
4-0-1 7 X
10 Glenn Ball YA3NA2Y
900
2-2-1 9.5 X
11 Myles Munroe NYYA1N
826
2-1-2 10.1 X ALT1
12 Semion Ovsiannikov YNA2YN
662
2-1-2 10.2 X ALT2
Demetre Souliotes YA2NNA3
367
1-2-2 11.5
Ryan Crutcher NYA3NN
927
1-1-3 12.3
Gregory Scott NNYA3N
475
1-1-3 12.3
Edson Modesto NYNNN
721
1-0-4 13
Jesse Lopez A3NNNA1
102
0-2-3 13.4
Mike Carringer NNNNA2
489
0-1-4 14.2
Jerome Subey NNNNN
782
0-0-5 15
Tony Schubert NNNNN
656
0-0-5 15
Bradford Whelan NNNNN
914
0-0-5 15

Jack & Jill Follower Champions Prelims
When marks are tied, lowest sum used as tiebreaker, Y=1, ALT1=2.1, ALT2=2.2, ALT3=2.3, N=3
All ties broken by head judge.
Count CompetitorCarrieChuckJohnLaureenSarahBIB Counts (Y-A-N) Sum Promote Alt
1 Susan Kirklin YYYYY
139
5-0-0 5 X
2 Alyssa Glanville YYYYY
576
5-0-0 5 X
3 Cameo Cross YYYYY
499
5-0-0 5 X
4 Courtney Adair YYYYY
121
5-0-0 5 X
5 Patty Vo YYYYY
229
5-0-0 5 X
6 Nicole Clonch YYYYA1
600
4-1-0 6.1 X
7 Lemery Rollins YYYA1Y
482
4-1-0 6.1 X
8 Kellese Key NYYYY
899
4-0-1 7 X
9 Tessa Cunningham Munroe YA2A1YY
812
3-2-0 7.3 X
10 Larisa Tingle YA1YYA2
494
3-2-0 7.3 X
11 Trendlyon Veal A2YNYY
310
3-1-1 8.2 X ALT1
12 Bonnie Subey YNA2NY
765
2-1-2 10.2 X ALT2
Stacy Kay A1A3YA2A3
388
1-4-0 9.9
Kara Frenzel A3YNNN
999
1-1-3 12.3
Rebecca Ludwick NNA3NN
298
0-1-4 14.3
Hannah Clonch NNNA3N
601
0-1-4 14.3
Annmarie Marker NNNNN
217
0-0-5 15

INSTANT SCORING provided by Paul Stoddard