Home AboutStaffContestsScheduleHotel RegistrationWinnersContact
WINNERS!
CONGRATULATIONS TO CURRENT AND PAST CHAMPIONS!

2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003

2009 Contest Results
There were 1058 entries in 2009. 

SOLO DIVISIONS (35 Routines were performed)

 

CLASSIC SWING

1st Christopher Hussey & Katrina Branson

2nd  Jason Marker & Annmarie Laframboise

3rd  Jason Barnes & Erica Berg

4th  Don Herron & Whitney Brooks

5th  Keith Stremmel & Lara Deni

RISING STAR

1st James Bailey & Jamie Callahan

2nd  Joel Gorman & Michelle Haynes

3rd  Jody Moscaritolo & Connie Gauthier

4th  Michael Diener & Jennifer Czarkowski

5th  George Garcia & Sabrina Paxmann

OPEN SHOWCASE

1st Daniel McGee & Ginny Carey

2nd  Orion Hall & Rebecca Ludwick

3rd  Roberto Pagan & Rosa Paredes

4th  Jason Miklic & Sophy Kdep

5th  Alex Kim & Sergia Anderson

CLASSIC HUSTLE

1st Roberto Pagan & Rosa Paredes

2nd  Kirk Dolan & Winnie Chiang

 

MASTERS (50+) SOLO

1st Michael Stephens & Karen Leiker

 

CABARET

1st David Paris & Zoe Klein

2nd  Roberto Pagan & Rosa Paredes

 

PRO AM SPOTLIGHT HUSTLE
1st Kristina Harple with Jameson Kilburn

2nd Mihoko Ninomiya with Billy Marti

3rd Bianca Disimino with Roberto Pagan

 

PRO AM SPOTLIGHT SWING

1st Jordan Wise with Linda Allen

2nd Pat Russo with Markus Smith

3rd Kiona Leah with Christopher Joe Schaupp

 

TEAM

1st Capital Swing

2nd Love To Dance

3rd Northern Lights

4th Top Hat

 

STRICTLY DIVISIONS (176 couples entered Strictly divisions)
These are just the finalists in the order they placed


NOVICE STRICTLY SWING (33 couples)

1st Jason Hull & Lemery Rollins

2nd  Brian Linacre & Cali Buntin

3rd  Nicholas Valoroso & Giselle Jagai

4th  Brandon Rasmussen & Charity Miller

5th  Clyde Wright & Rachel Lincoln

6th  Peter Burdack & Susan Flamminio

7th  Joe Maximo & Joy-Marie Anco

8th  Kofi Ahianyo-Akakpo & M.A.

9th  Brett Nomberg & Heejung Jung

10th  Charles Brewer & Kelli Kilgori

11th  Kirk Dolan & Winnie Chiang

12th  Richard DeFelice & Nikki Fiore

INTERMEDIATE STRICTLY SWING (28 couples)

1st Justin Wolcott & Lori Perella

2nd  Kenneth Minchin & Caroline Amblard

3rd  William Mattocks & Tracy Gauthier

4th  Michael Blackburn & Sara Plescia

5th  Rajeev Hotchandani & Charlotte Thompson

6th  James Bailey & Kimberly Brolet

7th  Tommy Gibbs & Renee Lipman

8th  Shawn Brennan & Sally Charles

9th  William Hopkins & Lorraine Rohlik

10th  Wij Namasivayam & Marilyn Hall

11th  Mitchell & Ann From

ADVANCED STRICTLY SWING (29 couples)

1st JB Brodie & Abigail Wood

2nd  Robert Jackson & Kelly Laderoute

3rd  Benjamin Plante & Adair McCune

4th  James H & Alina Entin

5th  Blaise Tamo & Kelly Hull

6th  Robin Smith & Shari Huggett

7th  Scott Miller & Zena Knight

8th  Michael Frank & Dani Lucas

9th  Jody Moscaritolo & Kathryn Schultz

10th  Michael O’Connor & Georgina Newbold

 

OPEN STRICTLY SWING (26 couples)

1st Jordan Frisbee & Jessica Cox

2nd  John Lindo & Lisa Schaupp

3rd  Arjay Centano & Tatianna Mollman

4th  Maxence Martin & Katrina Branson

5th  Brennar Goree & Deonna Ball

6th  Parker Dearborn & Torri Smith

7th  Ben McHenry & Stephanie Batista

8th  Robert Royston & Melanie Jennings

MASTERS STRICTLY SWING (8 couples)

1st Don Welch & Lorraine Rohlik

2nd  Joe Pawloski & Joann Podleski

3rd  Michael Stephens & Donese Scheffe

4th  John Grassia & Renee Lipman

5th  Tom Cockerline & Dori Eden

6th  William Hopkins & Tracy Gauthier

7th  Larry Hough & Marianne Schorb

8th  Genieboy Collins & Debbie Lynn

 

NOVICE STRICTLY HUSTLE (12 couples)

1st Genieboy Collins & Faith Pangilinan

2nd  Mike Reher & Audrey Rigsbee

3rd  Paul Wishnow & Maureen Bullis

4th  David Louie & Judy Smith

5th  Mike & Cindy Norge

6th  Jeff & Sara Haas

7th  Phil DeFranco & Virginia Care

8th  William Gorodetzer & Cheryl Youtz

INTERMEDIATE STRICTLY HUSTLE (11 couples)

1st Stacy & Susan Suter

2nd  Steven Borth & Jeanette Neilson

3rd  Philip Dixon & Linda Marcus

4th  Scott Worthington & Jennifer Stonerock

5th  Frank Paredes & Bianca Disimino

6th  Shawn Brennan & Megan Shenker

7th  Ernie Virden & Lori Perella

8th  Raymond Fabrizio & Ninajean Feldman

OPEN STRICTLY HUSTLE (17 couples)

1st Joseph Kerner & Stephanie Risser

2nd  Tybaldt & Hazel Ulrich

3rd  Daniel McGee & Ginny Carey

4th  Wingo Hom & Susan Fritz

5th  Jameson Kilburn & Lisa Schaupp

6th  Gary Ulaner & Tina Price

7th  Billy Marti & Erica Smith

8th  Erik Novoa & Anna Brady

 

MASTERS STRICTLY HUSTLE (12 couples)

1st Jack Ciecka & Gayle Reed

2nd  Scott Michielli & Nancy Price

3rd  Philip Dixon & Linda Marcus

4th  Raymond Fabrizio & Cheryl Youtz

5th  Phil DeFranco & Virginia Care

 

OPEN STRICTLY HAND DANCE (7 couples)

1st Anthony "Figgy" Jones & Linda Allen

2nd  Robert Jackson & Trish Brown

3rd  Lewis Neal & Tammy Brown

4th  James H & Robin Tittley

5th  Will Maddox & Yvette Ford

6th  Gary Brown & Tracy Stewart

7th  Lawrence Youngbey & Melissa Gordon

 

JACK & JILL DIVISIONS (There were 656 Jack & Jill entries)
These are just the finalists in the order they placed

 

JACK & JILL NEWCOMER WEST COAST SWING (80 entries)
1st Mel Blackburn & Nikki Fiore
2nd Meinrado Samala & Catherine Quinn
3rd James Min & Jennifer Rowan
4th Kevin Lin & Keeley Stevens
5th Christopher Kashuba & Aleta Dunn
6th Greg Schoener & Darlene Crowl
7th Yingkit Chow & Lauren Silvesti
8th Larry Bibri & Noel Mathur
9th Mark Hennessey & Marianne Schorb
10th Peter Burdack & Catherine Wilson
11th Joseph Hasara & Amanda Reamy
12th David Goldenberg & Barbara Jackson

JACK & JILL NOVICE WEST COAST SWING (151 entries)
1st Ed Malone & Lemery Rollins
2nd Brandon Parker & Charlotte Thompson
3rd Justin Wolcott & Trendlyon Veal
4th Brandon Rasmussen & Rachel Cucinotta
5th Glen Acheampong & Janell Herm
6th Mitchell From & Abi Leggette
7th Scott Pulling & Stephanie Risser
8th Kofi Ahianyo-Akakpo & Kimiko Lashley
9th Paul Salas & Susan Flamminio
10th Stan Tso & Yvonne Evrard
11th James Lin & Donese Scheffe
12th Gerry Morris & Melanye Coleman

JACK & JILL INTERMEDIATE WEST COAST SWING (69 entries)
1st Billy Montgomery & Abigail Wood
2nd Alan Bradley & Maria Vassilieva
3rd Wij Namasivayam & Christina Demeola
4th Jeff Smith & Maria Ford
5th Steven hunt & Bonnie Cannon
6th Ken Negley & Catherine Jean
7th George Garcia & Erica Smith
8th Albert Corazzato & Brianne Cline
9th James Bailey & Trish Brown
10th Jerry Wang & Sharla Robinson
11th William Mattocks & Kimberly Brolet
12th John Bowman & Janene Setzer

JACK & JILL ADVANCED WEST COAST SWING (75 entries)
1st Michael O’Connor & Rose Bartolini
2nd Orion Hall & Connie Gauthier
3rd Jody Moscaritolo & Sascha Newberg
4th Michael Diener & Cynthia Meyer
5th Chris Gardner & Zena Knight
6th Trey Ellington & Jamie Callahan
7th Michael Frank & Lara Deni
8th Mike Glasgow & Darla Shrum
9th James H & Adair McCune
10th JB Brodie & Vanessa Duhon
11th Keith Stremmel & Tori Ellington
12th Benjamin Plante & Kim Ciccarelli

JACK & JILL ALL STAR WEST COAST SWING (72 entries)
1st Brennar Goree & Lisa Schaupp
2nd Brian Faust & Torri Smith
3rd Alfred Lee & Yenni Setiawan
4th Maxence Martin & Wendy Miller
5th Xavier Young & Annmarie Laframboise
6th Ben McHenry & Melissa Greene
7th Doug Rousar & Giovanna Dottore
8th Gary Ulaner & Yuna Davtyan
9th Jason Marker & Georgina Newbold
10th Don Herron & Patti Jobst
11th Edwin Li & Angie Cameron
12th Gregory Scott & Stacy Chiang

 

JACK & JILL INVITATIONAL (18 entries)
1st Arjay Centano & Tatianna Mollman
2nd Jordan Frisbee & Jessica Cox
3rd John Lindo & Deonna Ball
4th Jason Barnes & Melissa Rutz
5th Parker Dearborn & Jill DeMarco

6th Robert Royston & Hazel Ulrich
7th Tybaldt Ulrich & Katrina Branson
8th Christopher Hussey & Stephanie Batista
9th Jason Miklic & Erica Berg

JACK & JILL SOPHISTICATED SWING (45 entries)
1st Mike Glasgow & Wendy Miller
2nd Wij Namasivayam & Rose Bartolini
3rd Scott Miller & Kristin Wenger
4th Robin Smith & Patti Jobst
5th Kelly Strouse & Vanessa Duhon
6th Michael Stephens & Jamie Callahan
7th James H & Khrystyna Cusimano
8th Tom Cockerline & Robin Grimsby
9th John Grassia & Janene Setzer
10th Dave Damon & Dori Eden
11th Joseph Wasser & Yvonne Evrard
12th Albert Corazzato & Kris O’Connor

JACK & JILL NEWCOMER HUSTLE (27 entries)
1st Shelley Cutler & Bob Nieto
2nd Michele Belair & Greg Schoener
3rd Phoebe Hsu & Mark Hennesy
4th Randi Chud & Aidan Keith-Hynes
5th Ramune "Daisy" Sveikyte & Jeff Haas
6th Mike Norge & Pauline Harris
7th Darlene Crowl & Jeff Haas
8th Daria Mikloukhina & Frank Tehel
9th Erin Santa & Joseph Wasser

JACK & JILL NOVICE HUSTLE (40 entries)
1st Steven White & Renee Nieto
2nd Scott Raymond & Raquel Williams
3rd Scott Worthington & Kelsey Snader
4th Mark Deluca & Catherine Jean
5th Eric Strauss & Stacy Sanseverino
6th Roger Brooks & Kimberly Brolet
7th Roger Harris & Cathleen Rhodes
8th William Gorodetzer & Cynthia Meyer
9th Gerald McGarvey & Patti Manners

JACK & JILL INTERMEDIATE HUSTLE (36 entries)
1st Roy Legaspi & Anna Brady
2nd Steve McArthur & Sascha Newberg
3rd Mike Reher & Roscel Garcia
4th Kirk Dolan & Michele Moyer
5th Philip Dixon & Maria Ford
6th Gene Rombola & Kristina Harple
7th Ernie Virden & Ninajean Feldman
8th Robert Waite & Jennifer Stonerock

JACK & JILL OPEN HUSTLE (31 entries)
1st Billy Marti & Lisa Schaupp
2nd Christopher Joe Schaupp & Stephanie Risser
3rd Erik Novoa & Tina Price
4th Scott Michielli & Donna Boyle
5th George Garcia & Erica Smith
6th Joel Halsband & Angie Cameron
7th Stanley Smolanowicz & Celeste Pfefferle
8th Jack Ciecka & Angela McCabe
9th Philip Spinka & Sabrina Paxmann
10th Sam Habet & Susan Fritz

JACK & JILL OPEN HAND DANCE (12 entries)
1st Tammy Brown & Kevin Fitzhugh
2nd Trish Brown & Lewis Neal
3rd Trendlyon Veal & William Coleman
4th Veronica Letsinger & James H
5th Martha Land & Larry Hawkins
6th Jacque Ballard & Lewis Neal
 

STRICTLY PRO/AM DIVISIONS (There were 191 couples)

 

PROAM MALE NEWCOMER SWING
1st - Gold Kevin Lin with Shari Huggett
2nd - Gold Larry Hough with Shelley Saxena
3rd - Gold Greg Schoener with Stephanie Risser
4th - Silver Jeff Haas with Robin Grimsby
5th - Silver Jill Kolodin with Donna Roesel
- Silver David Dante with Lisa Schaupp
- Silver David Freeman with Debbie Lynn-Tuttle
- Silver Christopher Kashuba with Debbie Lynn-Tuttle
- Silver Dominick Grosso with Donna Roesel
- Bronze Frank Tehel with Michelle Boudreaux

PROAM FEMALE NEWCOMER SWING
1st - Gold w/Honors Nikki Fiore with Jody Moscaritolo
2nd - Gold Catherine Wilson with Frank Glowczewskie
3rd - Gold Rachel Lincoln with Christopher Joe Schaupp
4th - Gold Jennifer Andy with Robin Smith
5th - Gold Amber Hicks with Robin Smith
- Gold Jennifer Hammock with Debbie Lynn-Tuttle
- Gold Paula Fetterman with Justin Grubbs
- Gold Joyce Friedman with Debbie Lynn-Tuttle
- Gold Akiko Kosaka with Tybaldt Ulrich
- Silver Rebecca Randall with June "Sugar" Renner
- Silver Rita Digirolamo with Jameson Kilburn
- Silver Alysha Chadderdon with Justin Grubbs
- Silver Jamee Plockmeyer with Justin Grubbs
- Silver Faith Burton with Kenneth Roesel
- Silver Anne Marie Duld with Don Herron
- Silver Katherine Hasara with Jameson Kilburn
- Silver Jody Katz with Don Herron
- Silver Sonya Eremenco with Debbie Lynn-Tuttle
- Silver Sarah Flaim with Donna Boyle
- Silver Deborah Brock with Steven White
- Silver Laurie Cauller with Jameson Kilburn
- Silver April Merryman with Debbie Lynn-Tuttle
- Bronze Rosemary Burton with Justin Grubbs

PROAM MALE NOVICE SWING
1st - Gold Casey Miller with Tina Price
2nd - Gold Melody Carr with Shari Huggett
3rd - Gold Clyde Wright with Debbie Lynn-Tuttle
3rd - Gold Matthew Milton with Shari Huggett
5th - Gold Brian O’Conner with Tara Stotz
- Silver David Herrin with Rebecca Ludwick
- Silver Carol Feldman with Christine Clifton
- Silver Greg Kirkham with Jameson Kilburn
- Silver Scott Raymond with Debbie Lynn-Tuttle
- Silver Alexander Jacobs with Ginny Carey
- Silver Thomas Duling with Tara Stotz
- Silver Milton Birch with Debbie Lynn-Tuttle
- Silver Gerald McGarvey with Debbie Lynn-Tuttle
- Bronze Robert Gardner with Heidi Batdorf

PROAM FEMALE NOVICE SWING
1st - Gold w/Honors Marian Titerence with Don Herron
2nd - Gold w/Honors Melanye Coleman with Christopher Joe Schaupp
3rd - Gold Paula Valentine with Robert Royston
4th - Gold Giselle Jagai with Melissa Rutz
5th - Gold Angela Risser with Brian Faust
- Gold Kelli Kilgore with Christopher Joe Schaupp
- Gold Kathy Austin with Wingo Hom
- Gold Erica Wood with Daniel McGee
- Gold Roscel Garcia with George Garcia
- Gold Tara Morrell with Jason Barnes
- Gold Michele Moyer with Jameson Kilburn
- Gold Andrea McGowan with Robert Royston
- Gold Cheryl Youtz with Jameson Kilburn
- Gold Michelle Grasso with Orion Hall
- Silver Linda Marcus with Billy Fajardo
- Silver Erica Shergold with Jason Barnes
- Silver Gina Pennington with Gregory Scott
- Silver Michele Belair with Wingo Hom
- Silver Amanda Reamy with Gregory Scott
- Silver Meira Stearn with Dallas Brooks
- Silver Audrey Rigsbee with Donna Boyle
- Silver Casey Daniels with Don Herron
- Silver Jeanne Bostick with Kenneth Roesel

PROAM MALE INTERMEDIATE SWING
1st - Gold Kelly Strouse with Michelle Haynes
2nd - Gold Wij Namasivayam with Shelley Saxena
3rd - Silver Philip Spinka with Donna Boyle

PROAM FEMALE INTERMEDIATE SWING
1st - Gold w/Honors Abigail Wood with Jason Barnes
2nd - Gold Robin Tiittley with Kenneth Roesel
3rd - Gold Sally Charles with Christopher Joe Schaupp
4th - Gold Yvonne Evrard with Christopher Joe Schaupp
5th - Gold Liza May with Jordan Frisbee
- Gold Abi Leggette with Robin Smith
- Gold Amy Danziger with Robert Royston
- Gold Alexandra Perakis with Brian Faust
- Gold Raquel Williams with Robin Smith
- Gold Kirsten Whitley with Kenneth Roesel
- Gold Kiona Leah with Kenneth Roesel
- Gold LeAnn Duling with Frank Glowczewskie
- Silver Margaret Tuttle with Gregory Scott
- Silver Clare Smith with Robin Smith
- Silver Kathe Kaufman with Robin Smith
- Silver Eileen Erlich with Brian Faust

PROAM MALE ADVANCED SWING
1st - Gold William Mattocks with Tammy Brown
2nd - Gold Benjamin Plante with Erica Berg
3rd - Gold Genieboy Collins with Lisa Schaupp

PROAM FEMALE ADVANCED SWING
1st - Gold w/Honors Adair McCune with Robert Royston
2nd - Gold Dana Simonetti with Christopher Joe Schaupp
3rd - Gold Cynthia Meyer with Markus Smith
4th - Silver Melody Carr with Robin Smith
5th - Silver Marilyn Hall with Jason Miklic

PROAM MALE SILVER (50+) SWING
1st - Gold Brian O’Conner with Tara Stotz
2nd - Silver Robert Gardner with Heidi Batdorf

PROAM FEMALE SILVER (50+) SWING
1st - Gold Cheryl Youtz with Jameson Kilburn
2nd - Gold Linda Marcus with Billy Fajardo
3rd - Silver Anne Marie Duld with Don Herron
4th - Silver Camilla Ng with Debbie Lynn-Tuttle
5th - Silver Sarah Flaim with Donna Boyle

PROAM FEMALE YOUTH (>16) SWING
1st - Gold Tatyana Wise with Xavier Young

PROAM MALE NEWCOMER HUSTLE
1st - Gold Greg Schoener with Stephanie Risser
2nd - Gold Thomas Gartner with Ginny Carey
3rd - Silver Jeff Haas with Robin Grimsby
4th - Silver Frank Tehel with Michelle Boudreaux

PROAM FEMALE NEWCOMER HUSTLE
1st - Gold Anna Marie Brancato with Billy Marti
2nd - Gold Melanye Coleman with Christopher Joe Schaupp
3rd - Gold Tara Morrell with Jason Barnes
4th - Gold Melody Carr with George Garcia
5th - Gold Kirsten Whitley with Kenneth Roesel
- Gold Sonya Eremenco with Debbie Lynn-Tuttle
- Gold Yvonne Evrard with Christopher Joe Schaupp
- Silver Kiona Leah with Kenneth Roesel
- Silver Pauline Harris with Christopher Joe Schaupp
- Silver April Merryman with Debbie Lynn-Tuttle
- Silver Kimberly O’Donnell with Joseph Kerner
- Bronze Sarah Flaim with Donna Boyle
- Bronze Deborah Brock with Steven White

PROAM MALE NOVICE HUSTLE
1st - Gold w/Honors Ronald Overholt with Silvana Gallagher
2nd - Gold Scott Raymond with Debbie Lynn-Tuttle
3rd - Gold Genieboy Collins with Lisa Schaupp
4th - Gold Paul Wishnow with Lisa Sharp
5th - Silver Brian O’Conner with Anita Huffman-Strawser
- Silver Gerald McGarvey with Debbie Lynn-Tuttle
- Silver William Gorodetzer with Daniel McGee
- Silver Phil DeFranco with Donna Boyle
- Silver Alexander Jacobs with Ginny Carey

PROAM FEMALE NOVICE HUSTLE
1st - Gold w/Honors Erica Shergold with Jason Barnes
2nd - Gold w/Honors Kelsey Snader with Daniel McGee
3rd - Gold w/Honors Audrey Rigsbee with Donna Boyle
4th - Gold Doris Sanchez with Christopher Joe Schaupp
5th - Gold Abi Leggette with Jason Barnes
- Gold Gayle Reed with Donna Boyle
- Gold Kathy Austin with Wingo Hom
- Gold Judy Smith with Billy Marti
- Gold Donna Kozlowski with Donna Boyle
- Gold Gina Pennington with Debbie Lynn-Tuttle
- Gold Virginia Care with Donna Boyle
- Silver Katherine Hasara with Jameson Kilburn
- Silver Laurie Cauller with Jameson Kilburn
- Silver Michele Belair with Wingo Hom
- Silver Cheryl Youtz with Jameson Kilburn
- Bronze Jeanne Bostick with Kenneth Roesel

PROAM MALE INTERMEDIATE HUSTLE
1st - Gold Philip Dixon with Katie Marlow
2nd - Gold Scott Worthington with Celeste Pfefferle
3rd - Gold Raymond Fabrizio with Daniel McGee
4th - Gold Greg Kirkham with Jameson Kilburn
5th - Gold David Louie with Erica Smith
- Silver Patrick Stewart with Ginny Carey

PROAM FEMALE INTERMEDIATE HUSTLE
1st - Gold w/Honors Nancy Price with Billy Marti
2nd - Gold Roscel Garcia with George Garcia
3rd - Gold Linda Marcus with Billy Fajardo
4th - Gold Angela Risser with Louie Orlando
5th - Gold Michele Moyer with Jameson Kilburn
- Gold Ninajean Feldman with Daniel McGee
- Gold Margaret Tuttle with Debbie Lynn-Tuttle
- Silver Amanda Kirkham with Jameson Kilburn
- Silver Lisa Mammano with Erik Novoa
- Silver Kristina Harple with Jameson Kilburn
- Silver Sally Charles with Christopher Joe Schaupp

PROAM MALE ADVANCED HUSTLE
1st - Gold w/Honors Stanley Smolanowicz with Stephanie Risser
2nd - Gold w/Honors Philip Spinka with Donna Boyle
3rd - Gold w/Honors Frank Paredes with Rosa Paredes
4th - Gold Jack Ciecka with Silvana Gallagher
5th - Gold Sam Habet with Silvana Gallagher
- Gold Scott Michielli with Stephanie Risser

PROAM FEMALE ADVANCED HUSTLE
1st - Gold w/Honors Mihoko Ninomiya with Billy Marti
1st - Gold w/Honors Danielle Odhner with Billy Fajardo
3rd - Gold Erica Wood with Daniel McGee
4th - Gold Bianca Disimino with Roberto Pagan
5th - Gold Kelly Meints with Daniel McGee

PROAM MALE SILVER (50+) HUSTLE
1st - Gold w/Honors Philip Dixon with Katie Marlow
2nd - Gold Brian O’Conner with Anita Huffman-Strawser
3rd - Gold William Gorodetzer with Ginny Carey
4th - Gold Phil DeFranco with Donna Boyle

PROAM FEMALE YOUTH (<16) HUSTLE
1st - Gold w/Honors Lindsay Cauller with Daniel McGee
2nd - Gold Gabriella Hemmer with Christopher Hemmer

PROAM FEMALE SILVER (50+) HUSTLE
1st - Gold w/Honors Linda Marcus with Billy Fajardo
2nd - Gold Virginia Care with Donna Boyle
3rd - Gold Gayle Reed with Donna Boyle
4th - Gold Donna Kozlowski with Donna Boyle
5th - Gold Cheryl Youtz with Jameson Kilburn
- Silver Camilla Ng with Debbie Lynn-Tuttle
- Silver Sarah Flaim with Donna Boyle

 

TOP TEACHER HONORS

TOP MALE TEACHER Jameson Kilburn
TOP FEMALE TEACHER Debra Lynn Tuttle

MALE RUNNER UP Christopher Schaupp
FEMALE RUNNER UP Donna Boyle

 

TOP STUDIO

Top Hat Dance Studio, Philadelphia, PA
 

©Copyright 2011 Dance Jam Productions Inc. All rights reserved. Contact 301.330.7708