Home AboutStaffContestsScheduleHotel RegistrationWinnersContact
WINNERS!
CONGRATULATIONS TO CURRENT AND PAST CHAMPIONS!

2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003
 

2011 Contest Results
There were 1104 contest entries.  

SOLO DIVISIONS (52 Routines were performed)
These are just the winners in the order they placed.

 

CLASSIC SWING (10)

1 Jordan Frisbee & Tatiana Mollman
2 Brennar Goree & Torri Smith
3 Kyle Redd & Sarah Vann Drake
4 Michael Norris & Deborah Szekely
5 Ben Morris & Melissa Rutz
6 Jason Marker & Annmarie Marker
7 Sean Mckeever & Courtney Adair
8 Brent Key & Kellese Key
9 David Simpson & Sandra Lopez
10 William Mattocks & Lasonda Campbell

Click Here to stream the classic division in HD

 

OPEN SHOWCASE (5)

1 Myles Monroe & Tessa Cuningham
2 Gregory Scott & Lemery Rollins
3 Ben Hooten & Tori Ellington
4 Eddie Valdez & Erica Valdez
5 Barry Durand & Lisa Fay
Click Here to stream showcase division in HD


RISING STAR (9)

1 Renald Ortiz & Angelique Aimo-Boot
2 Christophe Caiafa & Audrey Caiafa
3 Allan Skinner & Holly Skinner
4 Mike Glasgow & Kristin Wenger
5 Jesse Vos & Libby Collins
6 Julien Vallier & Beverly Brunerie
7 Michael Stephens & Jamie Callahan
8 Brandon Campbell & Erica Ross
9 David Ward & Maria Ford
Click Here to stream rising star division in HD
 

JUNIORS (5)

1 Christopher Dumond & Nicole Clonch
2 Connor Goodmanson & Alyssa Glanville
3 Rome Slater & Chevy Slater
4 Stephen Guido & Hannah Clonch
5 Akil Boatwright & Alexis Garrish
Click Here to stream Junior division in HD

CABARET (4)

1 Ryan B-Boy Boz
2 Roberto Pagan and Rosa Paredes
3 Rhythm Diva's
4 Bob Carleone and Christy Kam
Click Here to stream cabaret division in HD
 

PRO AM SPOTLIGHT MALE (11)
1 Chris Lo & Jennifer Deluca
2 Jack Ciecka & Ginny Carey
3 Dave Megaffin & Kellese Key
4 Thomas Gomez & Denise Miller
5 Bob Carleone & Christy Kam
6 Curt Kothera & Lemery Rollins
7 CJ Caraway & Lasonda Campbell
8 Scott Michielli & Stephanie Risser
9 Richard Defelice & Tammy Brown
10 Dennis Fera & Debbie Ramsey-Boz
11 Mark Turner & Sabrina Paxmann

PRO AM SPOTLIGHT FEMALE (5)

1 Ashley Riddick & Kevin Fitzhugh
2 Jean Donis & Dean Garrish
3 Kristina Harple & Jameson Kilburn
4 Susan Defelice & Gregory Scott
5 Nadine Lavender & Joel Halsband
Click Here to stream Pro/Am spotlight division in HD

 

TEAM (3)

1 S-Factor
2 Swing Vibe
3 Just Hustle DC

Click Here to stream team division in HD

 

STRICTLY DIVISIONS (177 couples entered Strictly divisions)
These are just the finalists in the order they placed


NOVICE STRICTLY SWING (40 couples)

1 Jesse Vos & Olga Usmanova
2 Steven Van Nguyen & Kay Mccain
3 Yu Sun & Roxanne Swisz
4 Jeramy Govert & Taylor Bechtold
5 Allan Skinner & Libby Collins
6 Brent Daigle & Nicole Stottlemyer
7 Robert Sanford & Jodie Baumgartner
8 Billy Marti & Kelli Kilgore
9 Mineh Ishida & Victoria Andromalos-Dale
10 Mein Samala & Christina Ferrari
11 Brandon Campbell & Phallon Tillis
12 Errol Singley & Jamie Burton
13 Alex Waller & Alice Diggs
14 Froilan Mate & Sara Plescia
15 Ying Chi (Jim) Chow & Natalie Kuczma

INTERMEDIATE STRICTLY SWING (35 couples)

1 David Riquelme & Estelle Bonnaire
2 Brandon Lafrance & Aly Yorek
3 Hugo Miguez & Abi Leggette
4 Eric Byers & Kathleen Armstrong
5 Christophe Caiafa & Angelique Aimo-Boot
6 Grigoriy Lebedev & Holly Skinner
7 Matthew Smith & Sally Charles
8 Brett Nomberg & Sophie Caz
9 Casey Miller & Stephanie Risser
10 Jason Ng & Kim Brolet
11 Jc Bryant & Na`Kedra Higgins
12 Neil Crosbie & Erica Ross
13 Renald Ortiz & Audrey Caiafa
14 John Nye & Cali Buntin
15 Eddie Karoliussen & Adela Su
16 Stephane Dominguez & Marline Fernandez
17Miguel Valle & Kimiko Lashley
18 Brian Bennett & Pam Bennett


ADVANCED STRICTLY SWING (30 couples)

1 Jb Brodie & Lauren Welch
2 Stephen White & Linda Cuccio
3 Akil Boatwright & Trendlyon Veal
4 Peter Fradley & Angie Bryan
5 Dave Damon & Sarah Richard
6 Reginald Beason & Lara Deni
7 Matt Nicholls & Samantha Fernandez
8 Rajeev Hotchandani & Erica Valdez
9 Aaron Batista & Melissa Greene
10 Christopher Dumond & Chevy Slater
11 James H & Tori Ellington
12 David Ward & Jamie Callahan
13 Brandon Rasmussen & Sascha Newberg
14 Bradley Wheeler & Sarah Morgan
15 Chris Lo & Brianne Cline
16 Justin Wolcott & Lori Rousar
 

OPEN STRICTLY SWING (30 couples)

1 Kyle Redd & Jessica Cox
2 Robert Cordoba & Deborah Szekely
3 Sean McKeever & Virginie Grondin
4 Ben Morris & Kellese Key
5 John Lindo & Stephanie Batista
6 Maxence Martin & Deonna Ball
7 Jason Barnes & Tatiana Mollman
8 Luis Crespo & Taletha Jouzdani
9 Nicholas King & Jennifer Deluca
10 Brent Key & Melissa Rutz
11 Brennar Goree & Jill Demarco
12 Robert Jackson & Lemery Rollins
13 Tybaldt Ulrich & Annmarie Marker
14 Markus Smith & Melina Ramirez

Click Here to stream the finals in HD

SOPHISTICATED
STRICTLY SWING (17couples)

1 Dave Damon & Patti Jobst
2 Mike Glasgow & Sue Lambell
3 Gerry Morris & Khrystyna Cusimano
4 Vence Harbuck & Kay Mccain
5 Bill Hopkins & Lorraine Rohlik
6 Genieboy Collins & Tracy Gauthier
7 David Collins & Jane Collins
8 Graham Fox & Lorraine Mcinnes
9 Steve Sagraves & Caroline Alexander
10 Bob Carleone & Danielle Odhner
11 Frank D Tehel & Janene Prosser
12 Carl Lind & Margaret Shady
 

NOVICE STRICTLY HUSTLE (6 couples)

1 Richard Defelice & Susan Defelice
2 Jason Ng & Erica Ross
3 Scott Raymond & Pauline Harris
4 Charlie Taylor,Jr. & Kimberley Myers
5 Jack Ray & Ting Ting Wu
6 James Brunner & Kimberly O`Donnell

INTERMEDIATE STRICTLY HUSTLE (10 couples)

1 David Collins & Jane Collins
2 Todd Irzyk & Catherine Cogut
3 Jean-Paul Marchand & Julie O`Brien
4 Hugo Miguez & Abi Leggette
5 Andre Danis & Daniela Bajtos
6 David Louie & Cat Crosby
7 Anthony Flocco & Barbara Gandy
8 Genieboy Collins & Sarah Norton
9 James Nanney & Annemarie Brown
10 Roger Harris & Sonya Eremenco
 

ADVANCE STRICTLY HUSTLE (10 couples)

1 Steven Shaughnessy & Kathryn Johanessen
2 Richard Barney & Lura Johnson
3 Brian Bisceglia & Lisa Mammano
4 Bob Carleone & Danielle Odhner
5 Shawn Brennan & Mary Keegan
6 Stanley Smolanowicz & Angela Risser
7 Keith Stremmel & Maria Ford
8 Scott Michielli & Anita Giacone
9 Jack Ciecka & Tracy Kuchar
10 Roy Legaspi & Sally Charles
 

OPEN STRICTLY HUSTLE (8 couples)

1 Tybaldt Ulrich & Hazel Ulrich
2 Danny Mcgee & Ginny Carey
3 Gary Ulaner & Stephanie Risser
4 Billy Marti & Erica Smith
5 Erik Novoa & Anna Novoa
6 John Lindo & Angela Mccabe
7 Philip Spinka & Christy Kam
8 Frank Paredes & Sarah Lane

 

SOPHISTICATED STRICTLY HUSTLE (8 couples)

1 Bob Carleone & Danielle Odhner
2 Shawn Brennan & Mary Keegan
3 Jack Ciecka & Tracy Kuchar
4 Adam Pagarigan & Ruth Raabe
5 Charlie Taylor,Jr. & Janene Prosser
6 James Brunner & Kimberly O`Donnell
7 James Nanney & Annemarie Brown
8 Anthony Flocco & Betty Jane Foglio

 

JACK & JILL DIVISIONS (There were 683 Jack & Jill entries)
These are just the finalists in the order they placed

 

JACK & JILL NEWCOMER WEST COAST SWING (85 entries)
1 Bradley Pogue & Margaret Tuttle
2 Ketem Lyles & Charissa Tan
3 Klaus Dobler & Christy Kam
4 Arthur Yuen & Noelle Van Woert
5 Timothy Rayot & Kendra Zara
6 Randolph Peters & Robin Stocksdale
7 Michael Lovitt & Janet Scuorzo
8 Myat Nyunt & Saeyoung Jeong
9 Jeff Staebner & Mary Keegan
10 Orion Weldon & Karen Harrison
11 Chris Edwards & Angelia Hunter
12 Harold Zuckerman & Jennifer Leatherbury
13 Dan Rogul & Dora Erdos
14 Harlan Messinger & Sara Orszulak
15 Eric Strauss & Jacqueline Joyner

JACK & JILL NOVICE WEST COAST SWING (177 entries)
1 Froilan Mate & Audrey Caiafa
2 Steven Van Nguyen & Kelli Kilgore
3 Christophe Caiafa & Olga Usmanova
4 Jesse Vos & Lura Johnson
5 Grant Simpson & Alaina Sisley
6 Mein Samala & Ramune Sveikyte
7 Allan Skinner & Michelle Josey
8 Robert Sanford & Alice Diggs
9 Sean Ryan & Jamie Burton
10 Stanley Tso & Nicole Stottlemyer
11 Mineh Ishida & Amber Hicks
12 Jason Ng & Elisha Monzella
13 Derek Garrett & Leah Burkman

JACK & JILL INTERMEDIATE WEST COAST SWING (95 entries)
1 Hugo Miguez & Whitney Bartlett
2 Jc Bryant & Beverly Co
3 Renald Ortiz & Elisa Defoe
4 Graham Fox & Angelique Aimo-Boot
5 Mitchell Marcello & Liana Claxton
6 Grigoriy Lebedev & Libby Collins
7 Roy Legaspi & Katia Avlasevich
8 Eric Byers & Stephanie Risser
9 Akil Boatwright & Beverly Brunerie
10 Jeff Mumford & Sarah Richard
11 Miguel Valle & Erica Ross
12 Scott Pulling & Melody Sturdivant

JACK & JILL ADVANCED WEST COAST SWING (76 entries)
1 Christopher Dumond & Trendlyon Veal
2 Reginald Beason & Erica Smith
3 Chris Gardner & Linda Cuccio
4 Brandon Rasmussen & Erica Valdez
5 Julien Vallier & Chevy Slater
6 Dominique Martin & Sabrina Paxmann
7 Eddie Valdez & Samantha Fernandez
8 William Mattocks & Virginie Grondin
9 Stephen Guido & Adair Mccune
10 Glen Acheampong & Connie Gauthier

JACK & JILL ALL STAR WEST COAST SWING (36 entries)
1 Gregory Scott & Yuna Davtyan
2 Jb Brodie & Yenni Setiawan
3 Ben Hooten & Jen Czarkowski
4 Jason Marker & Tori Ellington
5 Robert Jackson & Alyssa Glanville
6 Jake Haning & Lemery Rollins
7 Connor Goodmanson & Patti Jobst
8 Alfred Lee & Malia San Nicolas
 

JACK & JILL CHAMPION(40 entries)
1 John Lindo & Melissa Rutz
2 Brent Key & Sarah Vann Drake
3 Kyle Redd & Jessica Cox
4 Michael Norris & Tatiana Mollmann
5 Parker Dearborn & Torri Smith
6 Jordan Frisbee & Deborah Székely
7 Robert Cordoba & Kellese Key
8 Brennar Goree & Jennifer Deluca
9 Ben Morris & Taletha Jouzdani
10 Jason Barnes & Tessa Cunningham
Click here
to stream the finals in HD


JACK & JILL SOPHISTICATED SWING (69 entries)
1 Mike Glasgow & Debbie Ramsey-Boz
2 James H & Sue Lambell
3 Graham Fox & Kay Mccain
4 Michael Davis & Patti Jobst
5 Dave Damon & Johanna Barnes
6 David Collins & Kristin Wenger
7 Shawn Brennan & Tracy Gauthier
8 Vence Harbuck & Lorraine Rohlik
9 Nathan Smith & Liza May
10 Phil Bradfield & Robin Grimsby
11 Kurt Senser & Cathleen Rhodes
12 Cj Caraway & Jennifer Edwards

JACK & JILL NOVICE HUSTLE (32 entries)
1 Jean-Paul Marchand & Susan Gertz
2 Jason Ng & Pauline Harris
3 Scott Raymond & Janene Prosser
4 Sam Easley & Sarah Norton
5 Les Shew & Bonnie Murch
6 Michael Blackburn & Katie Strzeszewski
7 James Karppi & Je Anne Frey
8 Richard Defelice & Susan Defelice

JACK & JILL INTERMEDIATE HUSTLE (31 entries)
1 Charlie Taylor,Jr. & Cheryl Highwarden
2 Hugo Miguez & Ramune Sveikyte
3 Bob Nieto & Linda Marcus
4 Greg Schoener & Catherine Jean
5 Eric Strauss & Audrey Rigsbee
6
Roger Harris & Larysa Krasij
7 Andre Danis & Grace Cord
8 Ken Shallop & Lasonda Campbell
 

JACK & JILL ADVANCED HUSTLE (22 entries)
1 Kurt Senser & Lura Johnson
2 Stanley Smolanowicz & Mary Keegan
3 Scott Michielli & Danielle Odhner
4 Shawn Brennan & Angela Risser
5 Jack Ciecka & Christina Ferrari
6 Keith Stremmel & Lisa Mammano
7 Mike Reher & Sarah Lane

JACK & JILL OPEN HUSTLE (14 entries)

1 Gary Ulaner & Stephanie Risser
2 Jesse Castaneda & Christy Kam
3 Billy Marti & Angela Mccabe
4 Erik Novoa & Sophie Cazeneuve
5 Frank Paredes & Anna Novoa
6 Philip Spinka & Lisa Fay
7 Joel Halsband & Erica Smith

JACK & JILL SOPHISTICATED (40+) HUSTLE (26 entries)

1 Jack Ciecka & Linda Marcus
2 Bob Carleone & Danielle Odhner
3 Kurt Senser & Grace Cord
4 Shawn Brennan & Pauline Harris
5 Richard Barney & Robin Grimsby
6 Stanley Smolanowicz & Barbara Gandy
7 Jean-Paul Marchand & Janene Prosser
8 Charlie Taylor,Jr. & Cathleen Rhodes
 

STRICTLY PRO/AM DIVISIONS (There were 192 couples)

 

PROAM MALE NEWCOMER SWING
1 Gold Michael Lovitt & Debbie Lynn Tuttle
1 Gold Ketem Lyles & Lasonda Campbell
2 Gold Michael Mccarthy & Debbie Lynn Tuttle
2 Gold Gregory Johnson & Tammy Brown
2 Gold Thomas Gomez & Denise Miller
Silver Mark Turner & Sabrina Paxmann
Silver Peter Versaci & Lasonda Campbell
Silver Michael Dimattina & Lemery Rollins
Silver Jim Smith & Lemery Rollins
Silver Jim Jean & Sabrina Paxmann
Gold Myat Nyunt & Debbie Lynn Tuttle
Gold Pauline Harris (L) & Tammy Brown
Gold Franklin Dunmore & Debbie Lynn Tuttle

PROAM FEMALE NEWCOMER SWING
1 Gold w/Honors Sara Orszulak & Sam Miller
2 Gold w/Honors Jennifer Leatherbury & Sam Miller
3 Gold Karen Ritchie & Jason Barnes
4 Gold Marilyn Smith & Robert Cordoba
4 Gold Kathy Beach & Dean Garrish
4 Gold Danielle Odhner & Stephen White
Silver Kimberly O`Donnell & Donna Boyle
Silver Barbara Gandy & Donna Boyle
Silver Linda Suralie & Donna Boyle
Silver Ruth Raabe & Roberto Pagan
Silver Alexis Pero & Robin Smith
Gold Pamela Tant & Robin Smith
Gold Kimberly Wiltrout & Debbie Lynn Tuttle
Gold Susan Parker & Dean Garrish
Gold Charissa Tan & Don Herron

PROAM MALE NOVICE SWING
1 Gold w/Honors John Nye & Heidi Batdorf
1 Gold w/Honors Derek Garrett & Lasonda Campbell
2 Gold w/Honors Alex Waller & Kellese Key
2 Gold w/Honors Steven Van Nguyen & Sandra Lopez
3 Gold w/Honors Derek Downs & Taletha Jouzdani
3 Gold w/Honors Brandon Campbell & Lasonda Campbell
Silver Jeff Kolb & Debbie Lynn Tuttle
Silver Frank D Tehel & Denise Miller
Silver Charlie Taylor,Jr. & Erica Smith
Silver Greg Kirkham & Jameson Kilburn
Gold Scott Raymond & Debbie Lynn Tuttle
Gold Troy Novotny & Sabrina Paxmann
Gold Christopher Kashuba & Debbie Lynn Tuttle
Gold Jose Bueso & Tammy Brown
Gold Richard Barney & Dawn Garrish
Gold Curt Kothera & Lemery Rollins
Gold Jean-Paul Marchand & Maria Ford
Gold Brian O`Connor & Anita Strawser
Gold Brett Nomberg & Sabrina Paxmann

PROAM FEMALE NOVICE SWING
1 Gold w/Honors Noamie Marquet & Maxence Martin
2 Gold w/Honors Marline Fernandez & Maxence Martin
3 Gold w/Honors Ramune Sveikyte & Sam Miller
3 Gold w/Honors Kimberley Myers & Luis Crespo
3 Gold w/Honors Gwen Pitts & Markus Smith
3 Gold w/Honors Kay Mccain & David Simpson
Silver Joyce Friedman & Debbie Lynn Tuttle
Silver Jody Katz & Robert Jackson
Silver Donna Carleone & Brian Gallagher
Silver Joan Coval & Stephen White
Silver Stacey Dube & Mandy Kuhn
Silver Debra Eppley & Mandy Kuhn
Silver Susan Defelice & Gregory Scott
Silver Pat Oshea & Stephen White
Silver Je Anne Frey & Christopher Schaupp
Silver Latanya Rowe & Lara Deni
Gold Linda Marcus & Billy Fajardo
Gold Pascale Mas & Maxence Martin
Gold Rita Digirolamo & Jameson Kilburn
Gold Jamie Burton & David Simpson
Gold Lydia Harris & Robert Jackson
Gold Kathryn Johanessen & Steve Neeren
Gold Amber Hicks & Robin Smith
Gold Stephanie Beck & Luis Crespo
Gold Sonya Eremenco & Christopher Schaupp
Gold Sara Hilbrich & Keith Stremmel
Gold Angela Risser & Robert Cordoba
Gold Robin Stocksdale & Dean Garrish
Gold Jennifer Avery & Robin Smith
Gold Carol Gregoire & Dean Garrish
Gold Julie O`Brien & David Ward
Gold Cheryl Highwarden & Jb Brodie
Gold Desiree Edwards & David Simpson
Gold Kam Avery & Dean Garrish
Gold Pauline Harris & Markus Smith
Gold Sheree Harper & Jason Barnes
Gold Susan Downs & Stephen White

PROAM MALE INTERMEDIATE SWING
1 Gold w/Honors Brandon Lafrance & Lemery Rollins
2 Gold Jeff Mumford & Sandra Lopez
3 Gold Eddie Karoliussen & Patti Jobst
3 Gold Cj Caraway & Lasonda Campbell
4 Gold Michael Davis & Trendlyon Veal
Silver Will Burbage & Yuna Davtyan
Silver David Moody & Jessica Cox
Gold Sam Easley & Patti Jobst
Gold Richard Defelice & Tammy Brown

PROAM FEMALE INTERMEDIATE SWING
1 Gold Graduate Beverly Brunerie & Maxence Martin
1 Gold Graduate Estelle Bonnaire & Maxence Martin
2 Gold w/Honors Abi Leggette & Luis Crespo
3 Gold w/Honors Na`Kedra Higgins & Markus Smith
4 Gold Lura Johnson & Gregory Scott
4 Gold Erica Ross & Robert Jackson
4 Gold Janene Prosser & Sam Miller
4 Gold Erica Shergold & Jason Barnes
Gold Adela Su & Luis Crespo
Gold Cynthia Shanahan & Robert Cordoba
Gold Rochelle Hoffler & David Simpson
Gold Elsa Drai & Maxence Martin
Gold Beverly Co & Luis Crespo

PROAM FEMALE ADVANCED SWING
1 Gold Graduate Virginie Grondin & Maxence Martin
2 Gold w/Honors Sarah Richard & Robert Cordoba
3 Gold Johanna Barnes & Gregory Scott

PROAM MALE SILVER (50+) SWING
1 Gold Will Burbage & Yuna Davtyan
2 Gold Brian O`Connor & Anita Strawser
2 Gold Franklin Dunmore & Debbie Lynn Tuttle
3 Silver Frank D Tehel & Denise Miller

PROAM FEMALE SILVER (50+) SWING
1 Gold w/Honors Robin Stocksdale & Dean Garrish
2 Gold Teri Malone & Dean Garrish
3 Gold Pauline Harris & Markus Smith
4 Gold Antonio Hawkins & Markus Smith
5 Gold Rita Digirolamo & Jameson Kilburn
5 Gold Renita Smith & Markus Smith
5 Gold Linda Marcus & Billy Fajardo
Silver Ruth Raabe & Roberto Pagan
Silver Donna Carleone & Brian Gallagher
Silver Joan Coval & Stephen White
Silver Pat Oshea & Stephen White
Silver Joyce Friedman & Debbie Lynn Tuttle
Silver Susan Parker & Dean Garrish
 

PROAM FEMALE YOUTH (>16) SWING
Alexis Garrish & Dean Garrish 1 Gold w/Honors
Tatyana Wise & Markus Smith 2 Gold

PROAM MALE PRE-NOVICE HUSTLE
1 Gold Michael McCarthy & Debbie Lynn Tuttle

PROAM FEMALE PRE-NOVICE HUSTLE
1 Gold w/Honors Linda Suralie & Donna Boyle
2 Gold w/Honors Jennifer Leatherbury & Sam Miller
3 Gold Betty Jane Foglio & Donna Boyle
4 Gold Brenda Jo Verenna & Donna Boyle
5 Gold Margaret Panichelli & Donna Boyle
Silver Susan Parker & Dean Garrish

PROAM MALE NOVICE HUSTLE
1 Gold Tina Concha & Billy Marti
2 Gold Anthony Flocco & Donna Boyle
3 Silver Frank D Tehel & Denise Miller

PROAM FEMALE NOVICE HUSTLE
1 Gold w/Honors Pauline Harris & Christopher Schaupp
2 Gold w/Honors Sonya Eremenco & Christopher Schaupp
2 Gold w/Honors JeaAnn Frey & Christopher Schaupp
3 Gold Joyce Friedman & Debbie Lynn Tuttle
3 Gold Stacey Dube` & Mandy Kuhn
3 Gold Barbara Gandy & Brian Gallagher
Silver Margaret Panichelli & Donna Boyle
Silver Debra Eppley & Mandy Kuhn
Gold Betty Jane Foglio & Donna Boyle
Gold Linda Suralie & Donna Boyle
Gold Kimberly O`Donnell & Brian Gallagher

PROAM MALE INTERMEDIATE HUSTLE
1 Gold w/Honors Mike Reher & Silvana Gallagher
2 Gold w/Honors Greg Schoener & Stephanie Risser
2 Gold w/Honors Greg Kirkham & Jameson Kilburn
3 Gold Adam Pagarigan & Lori Anne Greenhouse
4 Gold Charlie Taylor,Jr. & Erica Smith
4 Gold Scott Raymond & Debbie Lynn Tuttle
4 Gold Brian O`Connor & Anita Strawser
Silver Anthony Flocco & Donna Boyle
Gold Jeff Kolb & Debbie Lynn Tuttle

PROAM FEMALE INTERMEDIATE HUSTLE
1 Gold Graduate Kristina Harple & Jameson Kilburn
2 Gold w/Honors Tina Concha & Billy Marti
3 Gold w/Honors Virginia Care & Donna Boyle
4 Gold Tracy Kuchar & Danny Mcgee
5 Gold Ruth Raabe & Roberto Pagan
5 Gold Linda Marcus & Danny McGee
5 Gold Cat Crosby & Christopher Schaupp
Silver Barbara Gandy & Brian Gallagher
Gold Kimberly O`Donnell & Brian Gallagher
Gold Annemarie Brown & Judah Lynn

PROAM MALE ADVANCED HUSTLE
1 Gold w/Honors Frank Paredes & Rosa Paredes
2 Gold w/Honors Jesse Castaneda & Erica Smith
2 Gold w/Honors Jack Ciecka & Ginny Carey
3 Gold Scott Michielli & Stephanie Risser
4 Gold Richard Barney & Stephanie Risser
4 Gold Bob Carleone & Christy Kam
Silver Steven Borth & Kim Vanaman
Silver Greg Kirkham & Jameson Kilburn
Gold Mike Reher & Silvana Gallagher
Gold Stanley Smolanowicz & Stephanie Risser

PROAM FEMALE ADVANCED HUSTLE
1 Gold w/Honors Erica Shergold & Jason Barnes
2 Gold w/Honors Angela Risser & Stephanie Risser
3 Gold Lura Johnson & Roberto Pagan
4 Gold Kristina Harple & Jameson Kilburn
5 Gold Kathryn Johanessen & Steve Neeren
Silver Tina Concha & Billy Marti

PROAM MALE SILVER (50+) HUSTLE
1 Gold w/Honors Jack Ciecka & Ginny Carey
2 Gold w/Honors Bob Carleone & Christy Kam
3 Gold Brian O`Connor & Anita Strawser
3 Gold Stanley Smolanowicz & Stephanie Risser
5 Gold Adam Pagarigan & Lori Anne Greenhouse
Silver Anthony Flocco & Donna Boyle
Silver Frank D Tehel & Denise Miller

PROAM FEMALE SILVER (50+) HUSTLE
1 Gold w/Honors Linda Marcus & Danny McGee
2 Gold w/Honors Virginia Care & Donna Boyle
3 Gold w/Honors Ruth Raabe & Roberto Pagan
4 Gold Linda Suralie & Donna Boyle
4 Gold Pauline Harris & Debbie Lynn Tuttle
Silver Margaret Panichelli & Donna Boyle
Silver Brenda Jo Verenna & Donna Boyle
Gold Kimberly O`Donnell & Brian Gallagher
Gold Susan Parker & Dean Garrish
Gold Joyce Friedman & Debbie Lynn Tuttle
Gold Annemarie Brown & Judah Lynn

 

TOP TEACHER HONORS

TOP MALE TEACHER Maxence Martin
TOP FEMALE TEACHER Debbie Lynn Tuttle

MALE RUNNER UP Dean Garrish
FEMALE RUNNER UP Lasonda Campbell

 

©Copyright 2011 Dance Jam Productions Inc. All rights reserved. Contact 301.330.7708